Novoflex Adapter NEX/NIK

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex Adapter NEX/NIK
from £157.71to £197.632 offersManufacturer: Novoflex
• Adapter ring
• Camera: Sony NEX
• To lens: Nikon
• With integrated aperture control function in the adapter
• Also usable with lenses that do not have a manual aperture ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novoflex Adapter NEX/NIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Adapter for Nikon Lenses to Sony E-Mount Body (NEX/NIK) B0041GCXIG
NOVOFLEX Accessory image & son
prodImage
£157.71
Shipping: Free
Novoflex dpor Nikon Ojekiv f. Sony NEX/NIK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£197.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Camera: Sony NEX
To lens: Nikon
With integrated aperture control function in the adapter
Also usable with lenses that do not have a manual aperture ring

Price History

1M
Novoflex Adapter NEX/NIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex NEX/CO
£91.88
Novoflex NEX/COCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIKCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CAN
£155.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CANCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£165.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETRO
£389.99
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETROCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
£219.99
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£199.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
£415.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/PLCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£143.71
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK
£169.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus FCON-T02
£154.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 25 II
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh GV-1
£139.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon FTZ II
£152.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabones Adapter Nikon G to MFT
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FCON-T01
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter LEM/LER
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex Adapter NEX/NIK
prodImage
£157.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel