Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WR

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WR
from £789.00to £848.952 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• 1.4x teleconverter for medium format camera
• Increases focal length to 350 mm
• Compatible with GF250mm 4.0 lens
• High image quality without loss
• Weather-sealed design
• Ideal for telephoto shooting
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FUJIFILM GF 1.4 X TC WR Telekonverter 49703
FUJIFILM GF 1.4 X TC WR Telekonverter
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm GF 1.4x TC WR Teleconverter 16576673
Fujifilm GF 1.4x TC WR Teleconverter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£848.95
£850.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
1.4x teleconverter for medium format camera
Increases focal length to 350 mm
Compatible with GF250mm 4.0 lens
High image quality without loss
Weather-sealed design
Ideal for telephoto shooting
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WR
£439.00
Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WRCompare 2 Prices
Fujifilm MCEX-16
£74.00
Fujifilm MCEX-16Compare 4 Prices
Fujifilm MCEX-11
£49.99
Fujifilm MCEX-11Compare 5 Prices
Fujifilm WCL-X100 II
£249.00
Fujifilm WCL-X100 IICompare 8 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Fujifilm PRF-72Compare 2 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Fujifilm PRF-49SCompare 2 Prices
Fujifilm TCL-X100 II
£255.49
Fujifilm TCL-X100 IICompare 5 Prices
Fujifilm AR-FX9
£29.99
Fujifilm AR-FX9Compare 1 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-62
£55.74
Fujifilm PRF-62Compare 1 Prices
Fujifilm TCL-X100
£116.39
Fujifilm TCL-X100Compare 1 Prices
Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WR
Retro Modernist
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£848.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel