Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WR

Price History
• Zoom Lens
• Optical Construction: 13elements, 11groups
• Focal Length: 18 mm - 135 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 40 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:7.5
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Weight: 405 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax 18-135mm f/3.5-5.6 ED AL IF DC WR Lens CA0855:6002549
Weather Resistant construction Direct Current motor for extra smooth autofocus operation Round shaped diaphragm to produce beautiful bokeh Quick Shift focus system SP coating applied to the front surface to repeal dust, water and grease
prodImage
£382.65
Shipping: Free
Pentax 18-135mm f/3.5-5.6 ED AL IF DC WR Lens CA0855:6002549
Weather Resistant construction Direct Current motor for extra smooth autofocus operation Round shaped diaphragm to produce beautiful bokeh Quick Shift focus system SP coating applied to the front surface to repeal dust, water and grease
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax Ricoh 18-135mm f/3.5-5.6 ED AL (IF) DC WR Weather Resistant Zoom Lens
Pentax Ricoh 18-135mm f/3.5-5.6 ED AL (IF) DC WR Weather Resistant Zoom Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:73 mm
Dimensions:L76 Millimetre
Weight:405 g
Features
Weatherproof:Yes
Number of Aperture Blades:7
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Lens Drive:Ultrasonic Motor (USM)
Focusing:AF, MF
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Pentax K
Filter Thread :62 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:13elements, 11groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F3.5 - F5.6
Focal Length:18 mm - 135 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:40 Centimetre
Magnification:1:7.5

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax smc DA 300 mm / 4.0 ED [IF] SDM
£1,149.00
Pentax smc DA 300 mm / 4.0 ED [IF] SDMCompare 1 Prices
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AW
£1,299.00
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AWCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 Macro
£599.00
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 MacroCompare 4 Prices
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£465.66
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 LimitedCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WR
£179.00
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WRCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£118.25
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 ALCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
£349.99
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW TeleconverterCompare 2 Prices
Pentax smc FA31 / 1.8 AL Limited
£855.88
Pentax smc FA31 / 1.8 AL LimitedCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax HD DA 55-300 mm / 4.5-6.3 ED PLM WR RE
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-M 55-200mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 16-85mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR
£408.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 18-40 mm f/4.5-6.3
£408.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF-M 18-150mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
£443.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 24-105mm f/3.5-5.6 IS STM
£354.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-105 mm F4-7.1
£470.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamron 70-300 mm F4.5-6.3 Di III RXD
£352.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujinon XC 50-230 mm F4.5-6.7 OIS
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WR
prodImage
£382.65
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel