Paiste Fast Crash 17"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste Fast Crash 17"
from £352.00to £379.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash
• Sound character: medium bright, silvery, warm, full, transparent
• Short sustain for fast playing
• Suitable for live and studio recordings as well as various music styles
• Handcrafted in Switzerland by experienced cymbalsmiths
• Dimensions: diameter 43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paiste Fast Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste Signature 17” Fast Crash color
Paiste Signature 17” Fast Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£352.00
£358.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste 17" Signature Fast Crash Cymbal PSIGFST17
Paiste 17" Signature Fast Crash Cymbal PSIGFST17, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sound character: medium bright, silvery, warm, full, transparent
Short sustain for fast playing
Suitable for live and studio recordings as well as various music styles
Handcrafted in Switzerland by experienced cymbalsmiths
Dimensions: diameter 43 cm

Price History

1M
Paiste Fast Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel