Paiste 900 Series Ride 20"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste 900 Series Ride 20"
from £203.99to £227.952 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 20" Ride cymbal made of B8 (2002) bronze
• Full sound with warm fundamental tone and defined ping sound
• Versatile ride suitable for various music styles
• Hand-hammered and handcrafted in Switzerland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 900 Series Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 20" 900 Ride Cymbal P900RDE20
Paiste 20" 900 Ride Cymbal P900RDE20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste 900 Series 20" Ride Cymbal P900RDE20
Paiste 900 Series 20" Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£227.95
£234.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
20" Ride cymbal made of B8 (2002) bronze
Full sound with warm fundamental tone and defined ping sound
Versatile ride suitable for various music styles
Hand-hammered and handcrafted in Switzerland

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 900 Series Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£192.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel