Outwell Dreamboat Campervan

Manufacturer: Outwell
from £185.72to £298.7510 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Self-inflating sleeping mat
• Fits camper vans like VW California, Mercedes Benz Marco Polo
• Stretch outer material for excellent sleeping comfort
• Dimensions: 200x114cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamboat Campervan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREAMBOAT Campervan 3" Mat OUTWELL 132721
DREAMBOAT CAMPERVAN 7.5 cm Mat OUTWELL
prodImage
£185.72
Shipping: Free
Outwell 3D Shaped Self-inflating Mat Camp Dreamboat for Campervan Night Blue 400044
When you're away from home and want to enjoy extra comfort on your cot or sleeping bag, get this Dreamboat self-inflating mat from Outwell!
prodImage
£189.95
£196.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
OUTWELL 400044 SELF-INFLATING DREAMBOAT CAMPERVAN 7.5CM MAT BED TOPPER - NEW
OUTWELL 400044 SELF-INFLATING DREAMBOAT CAMPERVAN 7.5CM MAT BED TOPPER - NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5cm Campervan 2024 Airbed 140014
The Outwell Dreamboat air mattress - combine durability and comfort on your outdoor trips. Size: 200 x 114 x 7.5 cm Fabric: recycled 30D stretch
prodImage
£199.94
Shipping: Free
Outwell 400065 Dreamboat Campervan 7.5 cm Self-Inflating Mat
Outwell 400065 Dreamboat Campervan 7.5 cm Self-Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell DREAMBOAT CAMPERVAN WIDE SELF INFLATING SLEEPING MAT 1
Features Designed to fit VW California Beach, Multivan and similar Double Flat High-Flow valve enhances airflow Extra-large foam cavities...
prodImage
£298.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5cm Campervan 2024 Airbed 400065-recycled
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5cm Campervan 2024 Airbed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell DREAMBOAT CAMPERVAN WIDE SELF INFLATING SLEEPING MAT 140016
Designed to fit VW California Beach, Multivan and similar Double Flat High-Flow valve enhances airflow Extra-large foam cavities enhance comfort while reducing packed size and weight 3D shape with a deep profile for ultimate comfort Ultra-tough stretch polyester with soft-on-skin technology Carry bag for easy storage and transportation Delamination-proof TPU construction for extreme durability Static side fabric for better 3D shape and easier inflation PFC free
prodImage
£249.86
Shipping: Free
Outwell 400076 Dreamboat Campervan Wide 7.5 cm Self-Inflating Mat
Outwell 400076 Dreamboat Campervan Wide 7.5 cm Self-Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamboat Campervan Wide Self Inflating Mattress 400076
Outwell Dreamboat Campervan Wide Self Inflating Mattress, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-inflating sleeping mat
Fits camper vans like VW California, Mercedes Benz Marco Polo
Stretch outer material for excellent sleeping comfort
Dimensions: 200x114cm

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamboat Campervan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£184.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
£199.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£185.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: £6.95
avensys
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£199.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel