Osprey Astronova

Manufacturer: Osprey
from £41.83to £68.1210 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Padded main compartment for laptops up to 16 inches
• Two water bottle holders and strap loops on the front
• Organization pocket with key clip and mesh compartment
• AirScape back panel for high wearing comfort and ventilation
• Volume of 23 liters
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Astronova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Astronova Campus Laptop Backpack, Kazuma Print/Toffee Orange, Kazuma Print Toffee Orange, One Size, Backpack B0DS6LKJK7
Show your style with this sleek, student-oriented design featuring 100% recycled fabrics. Dual water bottle pockets, a laptop sleeve that fits most 16-inch laptops and a separate internal organization pocket means you're set for another full day on campus AirScape Backpanel - Lightweight, mesh-covered 3D-foam backpanel offers close-to-body fit for stability Dual water bottle pockets Front panel webbing loops for easy attachments Front internal organization pocket with key clip and mesh pocket.Item Dimensions: 19.7H x 13W x 9.4D in; Item Weight: 1.33lb
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
Osprey Astronova Unisex Backpack, 23L, Night Shift Blue, O/S B0D4QXG3P3
Internal main compartment with laptop sleeve fits most 16-inch laptops Dual water bottle pockets Front panel webbing loops for easy attachments Front internal organisation pocket with key clip and mesh pocket Low profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
Osprey Astronova 23L Backpack Daysack
Osprey Astronova 23L Backpack Daysack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Astronova Unisex Backpack, 23L, Soundwave Grey, O/S B0D4QY9W7X
Internal main compartment with laptop sleeve fits most 16-inch laptops Dual water bottle pockets Front panel webbing loops for easy attachments Front internal organisation pocket with key clip and mesh pocket Low profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Astronova Cascade Blue Torrent Blue OS B0FGXYYLC8
Campus-Oriented organisation: Laptop sleeve, internal organisation compartment and blinky light attachment. AirScape Backpanel: Lightweight, mesh-covered 3D-foam backpanel offers close-to-body fit for stability. bluesign PRODUCT: This product meets bluesign PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during production. bluesign PRODUCT: This product meets bluesign PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during production.
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Osprey Astronova Earl Grey OS B0FGXY1X47
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Osprey Astronova Unisex Backpack, 23L, Pine Leaf Green, O/S B0D4QXD5HR
Internal main compartment with laptop sleeve fits most 16-inch laptops Dual water bottle pockets Front panel webbing loops for easy attachments Front internal organisation pocket with key clip and mesh pocket Low profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Astronova Unisex Backpack, 23L, Black, O/S B0D4QYCPYH
Internal main compartment with laptop sleeve fits most 16-inch laptops Dual water bottle pockets Front panel webbing loops for easy attachments Front internal organisation pocket with key clip and mesh pocket Low profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Astronova Iris Pink OS B0FGXYMYWN
prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
Osprey Astronova Black-New Grey OS B0FGXX7QJX
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded main compartment for laptops up to 16 inches
Two water bottle holders and strap loops on the front
Organization pocket with key clip and mesh compartment
AirScape back panel for high wearing comfort and ventilation
Volume of 23 liters
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Astronova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
£32.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£42.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
mrpotatogod
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel