One For All WM 6421

Price History
• TV wall mount for 32-60 inch TVs
• Maximum load capacity of 80 kg
• 15° tilt angle for optimal viewing
• Ultra-slim design made from durable materials
• Automatic locking and unlocking for easy installation
• Adjustable after installation for precise alignment
• Easy installation with included mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 32-65 Inch - For All types of TVs – 15° Tilt Feature – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA Max 400x400 – Black White– WM6421 TC-GLM2-ZJIF
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 32 to 60 inch. 15° TILT FEATURE - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup SMART LEVELING AFTER INSTALLATION - The level of the bracket can be adjusted with a screwdriver after installation. You can always be sure your TV is straight ONE FOR ALL TOOLBOX INSTALLATION APP download the free One For All app that features handy tools such as spirit level and flash light, enabling a quick and easy installation ULTRA SLIM LINE - Experience the unobtrusive design, smart engineering and high quality of the Ultra Slim Line made with durable materials. This minimalist TV Bracket comes with a worry-free lifetime guarantee
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: Free
One For All Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 32-65 Inch - For All types of TVs – 15° Tilt Feature – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA Max 400x400 – Black White– WM6421 TC-GLM2-ZJIF
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 32 to 60 inch. 15° TILT FEATURE - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup SMART LEVELING AFTER INSTALLATION - The level of the bracket can be adjusted with a screwdriver after installation. You can always be sure your TV is straight ONE FOR ALL TOOLBOX INSTALLATION APP download the free One For All app that features handy tools such as spirit level and flash light, enabling a quick and easy installation ULTRA SLIM LINE - Experience the unobtrusive design, smart engineering and high quality of the Ultra Slim Line made with durable materials. This minimalist TV Bracket comes with a worry-free lifetime guarantee
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 32-65 Inch - For All types of TVs – 15° Tilt Feature – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA Max 400x400 – Black White– WM6421 WM6421-stickerless
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 32 to 60 inch. 15° TILT FEATURE - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup SMART LEVELING AFTER INSTALLATION - The level of the bracket can be adjusted with a screwdriver after installation. You can always be sure your TV is straight ONE FOR ALL TOOLBOX INSTALLATION APP download the free One For All app that features handy tools such as spirit level and flash light, enabling a quick and easy installation ULTRA SLIM LINE - Experience the unobtrusive design, smart engineering and high quality of the Ultra Slim Line made with durable materials. This minimalist TV Bracket comes with a worry-free lifetime guarantee
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount for 32-60 inch TVs
Maximum load capacity of 80 kg
15° tilt angle for optimal viewing
Ultra-slim design made from durable materials
Automatic locking and unlocking for easy installation
Adjustable after installation for precise alignment
Easy installation with included mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118101
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2451
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4621
£29.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4251
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless ST630P
£29.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink BP0016
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yield Retail Limited
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel