OM System OM-5 Mark II + 14-150 mm

Manufacturer: OM System
from £1,234.995 offersManufacturer: OM SystemPrice History
• Mirrorless camera with ultra-compact design
• Includes M.Zuiko ED 14-150mm F4-5.6 II lens
• Ideal for outdoor photography
• High image quality and versatile applications
• Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Length 12.4 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,234.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,239.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
OM System

Popular Products

Sony Alpha 6700
£1,349.00
Sony Alpha 7C II
Canon EOS R8
£899.00
Nikon Z 6 III
£1,599.00
Canon EOS R7
£898.96
Sony Alpha 7R V
£2,006.99
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm II, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Silver/Black 02300-00603-00
Rugged durability—IP53 weatherproof sealing makes this camera ideal for any environment, keeping out dust, splashes, and freezing conditions for reliable outdoor use. Superior image quality—20MP Live MOS sensor alongside the TruePic IX processor ensures crisp, detailed photos and smooth 4K video, perfect for travel and nature photography. Advanced stabilisation—5-Axis in-body image stabilisation delivers ultra-sharp handheld shots and silky-smooth footage, even in challenging conditions or low light. Creative versatility—Handheld High Res Shot, Live ND, Live Composite, and Focus Stacking empower your creativity with professional-quality effects and detail-rich images. Practical design—Lightweight, compact body with ergonomic grip, intuitive menu, and convenient USB-C charging offer comfort, easy adjustments, and portable reliability anywhere.
prodImage
£1,234.99
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm II, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black 02300-00598-00
Lightweight portability ensures effortless camera carrying for outdoor and travel photography, making it ideal for adventure and field shooting. Impressive 20 MP Live MOS sensor and TruePic IX processor deliver sharp, vibrant images and professional 4K ultra high-definition video recording. IP53-rated weather sealing grants dustproof, splashproof and freezeproof protection, providing reliable operation in harsh environments or changing weather. Superior 5-axis in-body image stabilisation keeps photos and videos sharp, even during handheld shooting or in low-light situations without a tripod. Advanced computational modes like Handheld High Res Shot, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus Stacking expand your creative possibilities with professional results.
prodImage
£1,239.99
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm II, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Silver/Black 02300-00603-00
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 14-150mm II, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black 02300-00598-00
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus / OM System OM System OM-5 Mark II Body in Black + M.Zuiko 14-150mm f4-5.6 II Lens V210072BW000
OM System OM-5 Mark II Body in Black + M.Zuiko 14-150mm f4-5.6 II Lens, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirrorless camera with ultra-compact design
Includes M.Zuiko ED 14-150mm F4-5.6 II lens
Ideal for outdoor photography
High image quality and versatile applications
Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Length 12.4 cm, Width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
OM System OM-5 Mark II + 14-150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from OM System

OM System Tough TG-7
£326.99
OM System Tough TG-7Compare 32 Prices
OM System OM-1
£1,394.76
OM System OM-1Compare 1 Prices
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mm
£1,079.99
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mmCompare 3 Prices
OM System OM-3
£1,400.99
OM System OM-3Compare 2 Prices
OM System OM-1 Mark II
£1,599.00
OM System OM-1 Mark IICompare 6 Prices
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II Kit
£1,499.00
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II KitCompare 3 Prices
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mm
£1,499.99
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mmCompare 2 Prices
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
£1,699.15
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm X-S20 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,256.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9KE
£1,370.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-50 mm + FTZ
£1,182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z5II + 24-50 mm
£1,185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9M2E
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 7C + 28-60 mm
£990.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm X-S20 + XC 15-45 mm
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Alpha 7R
£1,330.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2X
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Portus Digital
prodImage
£1,234.99
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£1,239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel