OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mm

Price History
• System camera
• Includes 2 batteries
Show all product details

Popular Products

Sony Alpha 7 V
£2,170.00
Sony Alpha 7C II
Nikon Z50II
£647.99
Sony Alpha 7 IV
£1,321.99
Sony Alpha 6700
£1,089.00
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Micro Four Thirds System Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital 14-150mm F4-5.6 II, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, Improved 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53, Handheld High Res Shot, Silver/Black B0BKLS4H46
Small and light-weight system camera delivering superb image quality and 4k video Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor with dust reduction technology Even more dust-, splashand freezeproof with the IP-53 weather proof sealing Improved and renowned 5-Axis in-body stabilisation Computational photography functions, including Handheld High Res Shot, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus Stacking
prodImage
£1,154.99
Shipping: Free
OM System OM-5 Silver Camera with M.Zuiko Digital 14-150mm F4-5.6 II Lens B0BKLS4H46
Small and light-weight system camera delivering superb image quality and 4k video Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor with dust reduction technology Even more dust-, splashand freezeproof with the IP-53 weather proof sealing Improved and renowned 5-Axis in-body stabilisation Computational photography functions, including Handheld High Res Shot, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus Stacking
prodImage
£1,169.99
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Micro Four Thirds System Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital 14-150mm F4-5.6 II, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, Improved 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53, Handheld High Res Shot, Black/Black B0BKLVQPKD
Small and light-weight system camera delivering superb image quality and 4k video Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor with dust reduction technology Even more dust, splash and freezeproof with the IP-53 weather proof sealing Improved and famous 5-Axis in-body stabilisation Computational photography functions, including Handheld High Res Shot, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus stacking
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System camera
Includes 2 batteries

Price History

1M 3M
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from OM System

OM System Tough TG-7
£307.99
OM System Tough TG-7Compare 25 Prices
OM System OM-3
£1,400.99
OM System OM-3Compare 1 Prices
OM System OM-5
£699.99
OM System OM-5Compare 7 Prices
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mm
£1,099.00
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mmCompare 4 Prices
OM System OM-5 Mark II
£799.00
OM System OM-5 Mark IICompare 7 Prices
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II Kit
£1,399.00
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II KitCompare 3 Prices
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
£1,855.00
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mmCompare 2 Prices
OM System OM-5 Mark II + 12-45 mm
£1,099.00
OM System OM-5 Mark II + 12-45 mmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Z 5 + 24-70 mm
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Z 6 II
£869.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z5II + 24-50 mm
£1,185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Z fc + 16-50 mm + 50-250 mm VR
£1,119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus OM-D E-M5 Mark III
£1,049.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,113.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-200 mm
£1,110.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH5
£1,366.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH5S
£875.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm X-T50 + XC 15-45 mm
£1,090.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mm
prodImage
£1,154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel