OM System OM-5 Mark II + 12-45 mm

Manufacturer: OM System
from £1,239.99to £1,499.004 offersManufacturer: OM System
• 24-90mm zoom range for versatile shooting
• Compact and lightweight, ideal for travel and hiking
• 5-axis image stabilization for sharp photos and steady videos
• PRO lens for maximum image sharpness and detail
• Kit includes camera and 12-45mm lens
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OM System OM-5 Mark II + 12-45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
OM System

Popular Products

Sony Alpha 6700
£1,349.00
Sony Alpha 7C II
Canon EOS R8
£899.00
Nikon Z 6 III
£1,599.00
Canon EOS R7
£898.96
Sony Alpha 7R V
£2,006.99
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Silver/Black 02300-00604-00
Small and light-weight system camera designed for out-door and adventure Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor delivering superb image quality and 4k video Dust, splash and freezeproof with the IP-53 weather-proof sealing for reliable performace in any conditions Class-leading 5-Axis in-body image stabilisation for ultra-sharp images Computational photography functions incl. Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus stacking for professionaly looking photographs
prodImage
£1,239.99
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black 02300-00605-00
Small and light-weight system camera designed for out-door and adventure Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor delivering superb image quality and 4k video Dust, splash and freezeproof with the IP-53 weather-proof sealing for reliable performace in any conditions Class-leading 5-Axis in-body image stabilisation for ultra-sharp images Computational photography functions incl. Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus stacking for professionaly looking photographs
prodImage
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Silver/Black 02300-00604-00
Small and light-weight system camera designed for out-door and adventure Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor delivering superb image quality and 4k video Dust, splash and freezeproof with the IP-53 weather-proof sealing for reliable performace in any conditions Class-leading 5-Axis in-body image stabilisation for ultra-sharp images Computational photography functions incl. Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus stacking for professionaly looking photographs
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OM-5 Mark II MFT Camera incl. lens M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm PRO, 20 MP Live MOS Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, IP53 Weather-proof Sealing, Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Black/Black 02300-00605-00
Small and light-weight system camera designed for out-door and adventure Truepic IX processor and 20.4 MP Live MOS sensor delivering superb image quality and 4k video Dust, splash and freezeproof with the IP-53 weather-proof sealing for reliable performace in any conditions Class-leading 5-Axis in-body image stabilisation for ultra-sharp images Computational photography functions incl. Handheld High Res Shot 50 MP, Live ND, Live Composite and Focus stacking for professionaly looking photographs
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24-90mm zoom range for versatile shooting
Compact and lightweight, ideal for travel and hiking
5-axis image stabilization for sharp photos and steady videos
PRO lens for maximum image sharpness and detail
Kit includes camera and 12-45mm lens
Material: metal and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
OM System OM-5 Mark II + 12-45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from OM System

OM System Tough TG-7
£326.99
OM System Tough TG-7Compare 32 Prices
OM System OM-1
£1,394.76
OM System OM-1Compare 1 Prices
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mm
£1,079.99
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mmCompare 3 Prices
OM System OM-3
£1,400.99
OM System OM-3Compare 2 Prices
OM System OM-1 Mark II
£1,599.00
OM System OM-1 Mark IICompare 6 Prices
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II Kit
£1,499.00
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II KitCompare 3 Prices
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mm
£1,499.99
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mmCompare 2 Prices
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
£1,699.15
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm X-S20
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-50 mm + FTZ
£1,182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm X-S20 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,256.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9M2E
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 7R
£1,330.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9KE
£1,370.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm X-S20 + XC 15-45 mm
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Z5II + 24-50 mm
£1,185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 7 IV
£1,359.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Portus Digital
prodImage
£1,239.99
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel