Nikon Z5II + 24-50 mm

Price History
• Effective Pixels: 24.5 MP
• Display Size: 3.2 in"
• Viewfinder: electronic viewfinder
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 895 g
• 24.5 MP FX sensor with up to 7.5-stop image stabilization
• Maximum ISO sensitivity of 64,000 for photos and 51,200 for videos
• Autofocus system 68% faster than Z5, sensitive down to -10 EV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Z5II + 24-50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Nikon Z50II
£647.99
Sony Alpha 7 V
£2,170.00
Sony Alpha 7C II
Sony Alpha 7 IV
£1,321.99
Sony Alpha 6700
£1,089.00
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99
Canon EOS R7
£898.96

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKON Z5 II KIT (Z 24-50 F4-6.3)
The NIKON Z5 II Kit combines the power of full-frame photography with a compact and versatile zoom lens, making it an excellent choice for...
prodImage
£1,185.99
Shipping: Free
Nikon Z5II and 24-50mm kit Nikon Z5II and 24-50mm kit_SF
24.5 MP FX IBIS sensor Higher, cleaner ISO Faster, sharper, smarter AF High-luminance EVF Large, high-resolution vari-angle touchscreen
prodImage
£1,334.57
Shipping: Free
Nikon Z5 II Kit (Z 24-50mm F/4-6.3)
Nikon Z5 + Z 24-50mm Mirrorless Camera Kit (273-point Hybrid AF, 5-axis in-body optical image stabilisation, 4K movies, Dual card slots)...
prodImage
£1,635.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
24.5 MP FX sensor with up to 7.5-stop image stabilization
Maximum ISO sensitivity of 64,000 for photos and 51,200 for videos
Autofocus system 68% faster than Z5, sensitive down to -10 EV
High-resolution, tiltable and rotatable touchscreen with 170-degree viewing angle
4K video recording up to 60 fps, N-RAW support
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 13.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm
Dimensions
Weight:895 g
Display
Display Size:3.2 in"
Viewfinder:electronic viewfinder
Effective Pixels
24.5 MP
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Z5II + 24-50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nikon

Nikon Coolpix P950
£532.14
Nikon Coolpix P950Compare 12 Prices
Nikon Z f
£1,530.00
Nikon Z fCompare 2 Prices
Nikon Z 8
£2,853.99
Nikon Z 8Compare 3 Prices
Nikon D850
£1,299.00
Nikon D850Compare 8 Prices
Nikon Z 6 III
£1,630.00
Nikon Z 6 IIICompare 2 Prices
Nikon Coolpix P1100
£652.60
Nikon Coolpix P1100Compare 11 Prices
Nikon Z 7 II
£1,669.00
Nikon Z 7 IICompare 3 Prices
Nikon Z5II
£1,259.97
Nikon Z5IICompare 2 Prices
Nikon Z 6 III + 24-70 mm
£1,787.99
Nikon Z 6 III + 24-70 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mm
£1,154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm X-E5
£1,241.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-70 mm
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm X-S20 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,238.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony Alpha 7C + 28-60 mm
£990.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,113.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-200 mm
£1,110.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2X
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mm
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OM System OM-5 Mark II + 12-45 mm
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z5II + 24-50 mm
prodImage
£1,185.99
Shipping: Free
Azera ltd
prodImage
£1,334.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,635.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel