Fujifilm X-E5

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
from £1,241.49to £1,549.0011 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Mirrorless camera with 40.2 MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR sensor
• Integrated 5-axis image stabilization
• AI-based autofocus with subject recognition
• High-resolution 6.2K/30P video recording
• Body top plate made of solid aluminum
• Interchangeable lens system for versatile applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm X-E5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fujifilm

Popular Products

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm X-E5 Silver Body 0Y-Y6KJ-KC52
23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 Electronic 0.39 inch OLED Color Viewfinder Approx 2.36 million dots 3.0 inch Tilt-Type Touch Screen Color LCD Monitor, Approx 1.04 million dots
prodImage
£1,241.49
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-E5 Black Body B0FBXB6QLF
23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 Electronic 0.39 inch OLED Color Viewfinder Approx 2.36 million dots 3.0 inch Tilt-Type Touch Screen Color LCD Monitor, Approx 1.04 million dots
prodImage
£1,241.49
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-E5 Silver Body 0Y-Y6KJ-KC52
23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 Electronic 0.39 inch OLED Color Viewfinder Approx 2.36 million dots 3.0 inch Tilt-Type Touch Screen Color LCD Monitor, Approx 1.04 million dots
prodImage
£1,241.49
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-E5 Digital Mirrorless Camera Body - Black 16949222
Fujifilm X-E5 Digital Mirrorless Camera Body - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,279.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-E5 Digital Mirrorless Camera Body - Silver 16949521
Fujifilm X-E5 Digital Mirrorless Camera Body - Silver, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,279.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-E5 Mirrorless Camera - Black, Body Only, Black 10299971
Capture life's best bits with the Fujifilm X-E5. With a 40.2 MP sensor and the clever X-Processor 5, your photos will pop with detail and colour. Built-in image stabilisation keeps handheld shots sharp, even in tricky lighting. Enjoy creative freedom with the customisable film simulation dial - perfect for switching up your vibe on the fly. At just under 396 g, it's light, compact, and ready to roam - perfect for street scenes or scenic landscapes.Good to know- AI-powered subject-detection autofocus keeps tricky subjects like animals and vehicles sharply in focus- Shoot 6.2K movies at 30 fps, or ultra-slow motion Full HD at 240 fps- Surround view mode shows subjects entering the frame before they're fully in the shot
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-E5 Mirrorless Camera - Silver, Body Only, Silver/Grey 10299970
Capture life's best bits with the Fujifilm X-E5. With a 40.2 MP sensor and the clever X-Processor 5, your photos will pop with detail and colour. Built-in image stabilisation keeps handheld shots sharp, even in tricky lighting. Enjoy creative freedom with the customisable film simulation dial - perfect for switching up your vibe on the fly. At just under 396 g, it's light, compact, and ready to roam - perfect for street scenes or scenic landscapes.Good to know- AI-powered subject-detection autofocus keeps tricky subjects like animals and vehicles sharply in focus- Shoot 6.2K movies at 30 fps, or ultra-slow motion Full HD at 240 fps- Surround view mode shows subjects entering the frame before they're fully in the shot
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fujifilm X-E5 Mirrorless Camera - Silver - 40.2MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR Sensor
Fujifilm X-E5 Mirrorless Camera - Silver - 40.2MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR Sensor, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
FUJI Fujifilm X-E5 Mirrorless Camera in Silver - 40.2MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR Sensor 16949521
FUJI Fujifilm X-E5 Mirrorless Camera in Silver - 40.2MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR Sensor, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1349.00 / Unit
FUJI Fujifilm X-E5 Mirrorless Camera in Black - 40.2MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR Sensor 16949844
FUJI Fujifilm X-E5 Mirrorless Camera in Black - 40.2MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR Sensor, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1349.00 / Unit
Fujifilm X-E5 Digital Camera with XF 23mm F2.8 Pancake Lens - Silver
Fujifilm X-E5 Digital Camera with XF 23mm F2.8 Pancake Lens - Silver, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirrorless camera with 40.2 MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR sensor
Integrated 5-axis image stabilization
AI-based autofocus with subject recognition
High-resolution 6.2K/30P video recording
Body top plate made of solid aluminum
Interchangeable lens system for versatile applications

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm X-E5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
£67.95
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12Compare 47 Prices
Fujifilm X100VI
£1,528.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 9 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£152.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 19 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400
£115.00
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400Compare 16 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£134.06
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 34 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£329.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£99.99
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1Compare 25 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
£299.99
Fujifilm Instax Wide EvoCompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,535.65
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm X-S20 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,256.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 7C + 28-60 mm
£990.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-50 mm + FTZ
£1,182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2X
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm X-T50 + XC 15-45 mm
£1,304.34
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-70 mm
£1,169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z5II
£1,225.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Alpha 7R
£1,330.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mm
£1,332.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£1,241.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,241.49
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£1,241.49
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£1,279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel