OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm

Manufacturer: OM System
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
from £1,699.15to £1,899.903 offersManufacturer: OM System
• Creative freedom with adjustable color and monochrome profiles
• Direct access to in-camera functions such as High Res Shot and HDR
• Record 4K videos with slow-motion and time-lapse features
• Splash-proof, frostand dust-resistant metal housing
• Image stabilization technology with up to 7.5 stops of compensation
• Includes Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4.0 PRO lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
OM System

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OM SYSTEM OM-3 Micro Four Thirds System Camera, 20 MP BSI Stacked Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, Silver with M.Zuiko Digital 12-45mm f4.0 PRO lens B0DV71RX39
Enjoy creative freedom with the Creative Dial, which offers adjustable Colour and Monochrome Profiles, the Color Creator, and Art Filters Gain direct access with the CP Button to enhance your images using in-camera computational features such as High Res Shot, Live ND, Live GND, Focus Stacking, HDR, and Multiple Exposure Easily record creative 4K videos with Slow and Quick Motion features, OM Cinema 1 and 2 video profiles, and 10-bit OM-Log400 color profiles Compact and lightweight, the splashproof, freezeproof, and dustproof metal body is IP53 for reliability in any weather - optimal for both urban adventures and nature explorations Achieve precise handheld shooting even at slow shutter speeds - with up to 7.5 stops of compensation and the world’s most image stabilization technology
prodImage
£1,699.15
Shipping: Free
OM System OM-3 Mirrorless Camera with 12-45mm F4 Pro Lens (Silver)
OM SYSTEM OM-3 Micro Four Thirds System Camera, 20 MP BSI Stacked Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilisation, Silver with M.Zuiko Digital 12-45mm f4.0 PRO...
prodImage
£1,855.00
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM OM-3 Mirrorless Camera with 12-45mm f/4 Lens WD945900
OM SYSTEM OM-3 Mirrorless Camera with 12-45mm f/4 Lens, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,899.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1899.90 / Unit
Product Details
Creative freedom with adjustable color and monochrome profiles
Direct access to in-camera functions such as High Res Shot and HDR
Record 4K videos with slow-motion and time-lapse features
Splash-proof, frostand dust-resistant metal housing
Image stabilization technology with up to 7.5 stops of compensation
Includes Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4.0 PRO lens

Price History

1M 3M
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from OM System

OM System Tough TG-7
£326.99
OM System Tough TG-7Compare 32 Prices
OM System OM-1
£1,394.76
OM System OM-1Compare 1 Prices
OM System OM-3
£1,400.99
OM System OM-3Compare 2 Prices
OM System OM-1 Mark II
£1,599.00
OM System OM-1 Mark IICompare 6 Prices
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II Kit
£1,499.00
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II KitCompare 3 Prices
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mm
£1,332.41
OM System OM-5 + 12-45 mmCompare 2 Prices
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mm
£1,499.99
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm X-H2S
£1,709.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2K
£1,672.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z 6 III + 24-70 mm
£1,998.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Alpha 7C II + 28-60 mm
£1,666.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z 6 II + 24-120 mm
£1,615.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7E
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z 7 II
£1,583.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2X
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,535.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sigma BF
£1,865.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
prodImage
£1,699.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,855.00
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£1,899.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1899.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel