Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7E

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7E
from £1,599.00to £1,999.004 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Lumix GH7 with 25MP BSI CMOS sensor
• 13+ stops dynamic range
• 5-axis Dual I.S. image stabilization
• Internal recording of 5.8K 30p
• 7.6 cm tilting touchscreen monitor
• Micro Four Thirds interchangeable lens camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Panasonic

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic Lumix DC-GH7E Micro Four Thirds Mirrorless Camera Body, 25.2MP, C4K/4K 4:2:2 60/50p Video, Phase Hybrid AF, Active IS, 32-Bit Float Audio, OLED Viewfinder, Free-Angle Monitor, Black B0D6RTT1X1
25.2MP SENSOR: Capture every detail with the powerful 25.2MP BSI CMOS sensor on this compact digital camera, offering enhanced Dynamic Range Boost across the entire ISO range, perfect in any light PHASE HYBRID AF: Precisely pinpoint subjects with this sports camera's Phase Hybrid AF, offering increased tracking accuracy even in low light and backlit scenes IMAGE STABILISATION: Experience sharp, blur-free photos and videos at night, or when zoomed in or walking, thanks to B.I.S, Dual I.S 2 and Active I.S., while E.I.S corrects perspective distortion for video shooting VIDEO RECORDING: Elevate your filmmaking and content with C4K/4K 60p 4:2:2 10-bit unlimited recording on this vlogging camera, plus ProRes Raw HQ and 32-bit float recording provide high-quality output with minimal setup SEAMLESS SOCIAL SHARING: Utilise the LUMIX Lab app on this 4K video camera for seamless social sharing and creative control, enhancing your workflow with easy camera pairing and versatile editing tools DURABLE & VERSATILE: This travel camera boasts a dust, splash, and freeze-resistant body for shooting in tough conditions, while the tilt & free-angle monitor allows for creative composition in any setting UNIVERSAL CHARGING: As part of Panasonic's commitment to reduce its environmental impact, this product has the universal USB-C charging port but DOES NOT include a USB cable or AC adapter. Customers are encouraged to reuse existing accessories where possible, or if required these items can be purchased separately.
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
New Panasonic Lumix Mirrorless Camera DC-GH7E 25.2MP Body Only
New Panasonic Lumix Mirrorless Camera DC-GH7E 25.2MP Body Only, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic Lumix GH7 Mirrorless Camera Body DC-GH7E
Panasonic Lumix GH7 Mirrorless Camera Body, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,749.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panasonic LUMIX GH7 Digital Camera DCGH7E
Panasonic LUMIX GH7 Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lumix GH7 with 25MP BSI CMOS sensor
13+ stops dynamic range
5-axis Dual I.S. image stabilization
Internal recording of 5.8K 30p
7.6 cm tilting touchscreen monitor
Micro Four Thirds interchangeable lens camera

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Panasonic

Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99
£469.00
Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99Compare 32 Prices
Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82D
£369.00
Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82DCompare 16 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9E
£799.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9ECompare 14 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9NE
£999.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9NECompare 12 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97HE
£849.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97HECompare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97
£549.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,199.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DMC-G70
£432.37
Panasonic Lumix G DMC-G70Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9
£832.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97ME
£639.99
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97MECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OM System OM-1 Mark II
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2X
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z 7 II
£1,583.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Z 6 II + 24-120 mm
£1,615.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Z5II
£1,225.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,535.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony Alpha 7C II + 28-60 mm
£1,666.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S1M2ES
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2K
£1,672.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OM System OM-5 + 14-150 mm
£1,499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7E
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
panasonic_outlet
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£1,749.00
Shipping: Free
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel