Sony ZV-E1 + 28-60 mm

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony ZV-E1 + 28-60 mm
from £1,976.00to £2,299.002 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Full-frame camera
• Effective Pixels: 12.1 MP
• Display Size: 3 in"
• Viewfinder: Display
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 483 g
• Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
• Resolution: 4,240 px x 2,832 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony ZV-E1 + 28-60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sony

Popular Products

Sony Alpha 6700
£1,349.00
Canon EOS R8
£899.00
Nikon Z 6 III
£1,599.00
Canon EOS R7
£898.96
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99
Nikon Z 7 II
£1,583.00
Nikon Z5II
£1,225.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony ZV-E1 With 28-60 Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery ZVE1LBDI.EU
Sony ZV-E1 With 28-60 Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,976.00
Shipping: Free
Sony ZV-E1 Mirrorless Camera with 28-60mm Lens (ILCZV-E1L) (White) ACE-72978
...
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Camera
Body incl. Lens
Dimensions
Dimensions:W121 mm x H71.9 mm x D54.3 mm
Weight:483 g
Display
Display Size:3 in"
Display Resolution:1,036,800 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Swivel Display:Yes
Viewfinder:Display
Effective Pixels
12.1 MP
Exposure
Exposure Time:30 s - 1/8,000 s
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-5
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 80, ISO 102400
Image
Sensor Size:Full Frame
Sensor Type:CMOS
Continuous Shooting Speed:10 fps
Lens
Lens:Sony SEL2860
1st Lens Focal Length:28 mm - 60 mm
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Number of Memory Card Slots:1
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Micro HDMI
Bluetooth:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Accessory Shoe:Yes
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Sony E
Set Consisting of:Camera, lens, battery NP-FZ100, shoulder strap, windscreen, windscreen adapter, body cap, accessory shoe cap, lens cap, rear lens cap
Resolution
4,240 px x 2,832 px
Video
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels

Price History

1M 3M
Sony ZV-E1 + 28-60 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sony

Sony Alpha 7C II
£1,299.00
Sony Alpha 7C IICompare 6 Prices
Sony DSC-RX100M7
£947.09
Sony DSC-RX100M7Compare 1 Prices
Sony Alpha 7R V
£2,006.99
Sony Alpha 7R VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 IV
£1,359.99
Sony Alpha 7 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 V
£2,258.00
Sony Alpha 7 VCompare 1 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 III
£883.98
Sony Alpha 7 IIICompare 11 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 IV + 28-70 mm
£1,749.00
Sony Alpha 7 IV + 28-70 mmCompare 9 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 II + FE 28-70 mm
£780.00
Sony Alpha 7 II + FE 28-70 mmCompare 1 Prices
Sony Alpha 1 II
£5,053.00
Sony Alpha 1 IICompare 1 Prices
Sony Alpha 7C
£661.00
Sony Alpha 7CCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Z 7 II + 24-120 mm
£1,965.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Alpha 7S III
£1,906.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nikon Z f + 24-70 mm
£2,059.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma BF
£1,865.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Alpha 7CR
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
£1,699.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7LE
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EOS R5 C
£2,099.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z 6 III + 24-70 mm
£1,995.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony ZV-E1 + 28-60 mm
camix.ltd
prodImage
£1,976.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel