Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Pancake Kit

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Pancake Kit
from £624.95to £799.0010 offersManufacturer: Olympus
• DSLR Camera
• Effective Pixels: 20.3 MP
• Display Size: 3 in"
• Viewfinder: electronic viewfinder
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 383 g
• Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
• Sensor Size: Micro Four Thirds (MFT)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Pancake Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Olympus

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV 20.3MP Camera with Zuiko ED 14-42mm F3.5-5.6 EZ Lens V207132BE000
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV 20.3MP Camera with Zuiko ED 14-42mm F3.5-5.6 EZ Lens, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£624.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £624.95 / Unit
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera Kit, 20 MP sensor, electronic viewfinder, 4K video, powerful AF, Wi-Fi, black incl. M.Zuiko Digital ED 14‑42mm F3.5‑5.6 EZ Pancake black 02300-00567-00_SFP
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity
prodImage
£650.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 IV Mirrorless Camera with 14-42mm EZ Lens (Silver)
prodImage
£667.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera Kit, 20 MP sensor, electronic viewfinder, 4K video, powerful AF, Wi-Fi, black incl. M.Zuiko Digital ED 14‑42mm F3.5‑5.6 EZ Pancake black B08F7CTG8G
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity
prodImage
£670.32
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera Kit, 20 MP sensor, electronic viewfinder, 4K video, powerful AF, Wi-Fi, silver incl. M.Zuiko Digital ED 14‑42mm F3.5‑5.6 EZ Pancake silver 02300-00571-00
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity Image stabilization: Mechanical Max focal length: 42.0 millimeters Video capture resolution: FHD 1080p
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera Kit, 20 MP sensor, electronic viewfinder, 4K video, powerful AF, Wi-Fi, silver incl. M.Zuiko Digital ED 14‑42mm F3.5‑5.6 EZ Pancake silver 02300-00571-00
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity Image stabilization: Mechanical Max focal length: 42.0 millimeters Video capture resolution: FHD 1080p
prodImage
£699.77
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D EâM10 Mark IV + ED 14-42mm F3.5-5.6 EZ 4/3" MILC... V207132BE000
Time to get real Free, flexible, focused: this Olympus camera savors each day as much as you do. A spontaneous city trip. An afternoon outdoors. A...
prodImage
£707.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV with 14-42mm EZ Lens in Silver V207132SE000
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV with 14-42mm EZ Lens in Silver, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera Kit, 20 MP sensor, electronic viewfinder, 4K video, powerful AF, Wi-Fi, black incl. M.Zuiko Digital ED 14‑42mm F3.5‑5.6 EZ Pancake black 02300-00567-00_SFP
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera Kit, 20 MP sensor, electronic viewfinder, 4K video, powerful AF, Wi-Fi, silver incl. M.Zuiko Digital ED 14‑42mm F3.5‑5.6 EZ Pancake silver B08F7DLL71
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity Image stabilization: Mechanical Max focal length: 42.0 millimeters Video capture resolution: FHD 1080p
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Camera
Body incl. Lens
Dimensions
Dimensions:W121.7 mm x H84.6 mm x D49 mm
Weight:383 g
Display
Display Size:3 in"
Display Resolution:1,037,000 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Swivel Display:Yes
Viewfinder:electronic viewfinder
Viewfinder Resolution:2,360,000 pixels
Effective Pixels
20.3 MP
Exposure
Shutter:Electronic
Exposure Time:60 s - 1/4,000 s
Long Exposure:Yes
Long Exposure up to:30 min
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-5
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Flash:Automatic, Manual, Red Eye
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 100, ISO 25600
Image
Sensor Size:Micro Four Thirds (MFT)
Sensor Type:Live MOS
Image Sensor:21.8 MP
Sensor Cleaning System:Yes
Image Formats:JPEG, RAW
Lens
1st Lens Focal Length:14 mm - 42 mm
1st Lens Aperture Range:F3.5 - F22
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Other
Connections:Micro HDMI, USB 2.0
Bluetooth:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Hot Shoe:Yes
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Micro FourThirds
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Pancake Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Olympus

Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark III
£850.61
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IIICompare 1 Prices
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom Kit
£699.99
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom KitCompare 2 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M5 EZ-1250
£738.47
Olympus OM-D E-M5 EZ-1250Compare 2 Prices
Olympus Pen E-P5
£1,125.12
Olympus Pen E-P5Compare 1 Prices
Olympus Pen E-PL10 14-42 mm Kit
£499.99
Olympus Pen E-PL10 14-42 mm KitCompare 1 Prices
Olympus mju 410 Digital
£120.00
Olympus mju 410 DigitalCompare 1 Prices
Olympus FE-180
£61.06
Olympus FE-180Compare 1 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II 12-40 mm Kit
£1,342.31
Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II 12-40 mm KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Z 50 + 16-50 mm VR
£638.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 6100AK
£639.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5DNE
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EOS RP
£610.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97ME
£639.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DK
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z 30 + 16-50 mm VR
£607.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EOS M6 Mark II
£605.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System OM-5
£749.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm X-M5
£651.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Pancake Kit
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£624.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £624.95 / Unit
Portus Digital
prodImage
£650.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£667.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£670.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel