Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DK

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DK
from £549.00to £669.005 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• 5-axis HYBRID I.S. for shake-free videos
• Video selfie mode and slow-motion/time-lapse settings
• Image transfer via Bluetooth to smartphone
• 20.3 MP images with MOS sensor and Lumix G lenses
• 180° rotatable free-angle monitor with 2,360K dots
• Lumix G Vario 12-32 mm F3.5-5.6 zoom lens
• Camera kit with 20.3 MP sensor, 4K 30p movies, OLED viewfinder, USB-C charging function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Panasonic

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic Lumix DC-G100DKEBK Micro Four-Thirds Mirrorless Camera with Lumix G Vario 12-32mm F3.5-5.6 Lens, 20.3MP, 4K 30p & FHD 60 Video, Vlogging Camera, Free-Angle Monitor, USB-C Charging, Black B0CS3FMHZL
SHAKE-FREE VIDEO: Experience seamless, shake-free video recording with the 5-Axis HYBRID I.S. in this portable vlogging camera, ideal for capturing smooth footage while on the go OPTIMISED FOR VLOGGING: Elevate your vlogs with Video Selfie mode to keep you in focus, along with Slow and Quick Motion Settings, Vertical Video Shooting and a REC Frame Indicator for creative flexibility INSTANT IMAGE SHARING: Transfer images to your smartphone with a press of the Send Image (Smartphone) Button and easy Bluetooth pairing, making sharing your work on this compact digital camera faster than ever EXCEPTIONAL IMAGE QUALITY: Capture stunning 20.3 Megapixel images with the large MOS sensor, no low-pass filter, and premium Lumix G Series lenses on this travel camera FREE-ANGLE MONITOR: Effortlessly compose shots with the 180° rotatable free-angle 2,360k-dot monitor on this 4k camera, perfect for selfie videos, high and low-angle shots, and clearly visible even in bright sunlight VERSATILE LENS: Equipped with a Lumix G Vario 12-32mm F3.5-5.6 Zoom Lens (equivalent to 24-64mm in 35mm format) featuring built-in Mega OIS, this vlogger camera is ideal for everyday shooting UNIVERSAL CHARGING: As part of Panasonic's commitment to reduce its environmental impact, this product has the universal USB-C charging port but DOES NOT include a USB cable or AC adapter. Customers are encouraged to reuse existing accessories where possible, or if required these items can be purchased separately.
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic Lumix DC-G100D CSC Mirrorless Camera Black 4K 20MP 3.0LCD + DC-G100DKEBK
The Panasonic Lumix DC-G100D CSC Mirrorless Camera has it all. Superb-quality 4K/30p and FHD/60p video recording capability with a handy compact body. 5-Axis HYBRID I.S. image stabilization system combined with O.I.S. and E.I.S. Outstanding audio quality with OZO Audio by Nokia and five audio recording modes. Easy image transfer to your smartphone via Wi-Fi and Bluetooth and power charging via USB Type-C connection. Its ready to take and use everywhere!All Clear - Your Face and the Background.Video Selfie Mode does the trick. It automatically keeps both your face and the background in focus while you do your thing.Max Out Your Video Creativity.Express yourself with cool effects! In FHD. max 4x slow motion and max 8x quick motion help you put on the drama. the comedy - whatever youre feeling in the moment.Shoot Video with Convenient Features.Enjoy a wealth of features for video shooting. Vertical video shooting is ideal for playback on smartphones. REC frame indicator ensures you are recording right now.Recognize Your Face and Record Compelling Audio.Internal mic features OZO Audio by Nokia. With Face recognition. recording range and direction are automatically adjusted for compelling audio without an external mic.Send It to Your Smartphone Easily.Press the Send Image (Smartphone) button - and its done. Bluetooth pairing makes it oh-so-simple.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£581.71
Shipping: Free
New Panasonic LUMIX G Camera DC-G100D H-FS12032 12-32 mm f/3.5-5.6 Lens DC-G100DKEBK
New Panasonic LUMIX G Camera DC-G100D H-FS12032 12-32 mm f/3.5-5.6 Lens, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic Lumix DC-G100DKEGK Micro Four Thirds Mirrorless Camera with Lumix G Vario Lens F3.5-5.6, 20.3MP, 4K 30p and FHD 60 Video, Vlogging Camera, Free Angle Monitor, USB-C, Black
VIDEO WITHOUT VIDEO: Experience smooth, vibration-free video recording with the 5-axis HYBRID I.S, ideal for capturing smooth images while on the move OPTIMIZED FOR VLOGGING - Enhance your vlogs with Video Selfie mode to keep you focused, along with slow and fast motion settings, vertical video recording, and a REC frame indicator for your creativity INSTANT PICTURES SHARE: Transfer pictures to your smartphone with just a press of the Send Picture button (smartphone) and easily pair by Bluetooth, sharing your work will be faster than ever EXCEPTIONAL IMAGE QUALITY: Capture stunning 20.3 megapixel images with the large MOS sensor, no low-pass filter and premium Lumix G Series lenses FREE ANGLE MONITOR: Effortlessly compose shots with the 180° rotatable 2360k free angle dot monitor, perfect for selfie videos, high and low angle shots, and clearly visible even in intense sunlight VERSATILE LENS: Equipped with a Lumix G Vario 12-32mm F3.5-5.6 zoom lens (equivalent to 24-64mm in 35mm format) with built-in Mega OIS
prodImage
£669.00
Shipping: Free
New Panasonic LUMIX G Camera DC-G100D H-FS12032 Lens DMW-SHGR2 Tripod Grip DC-G100DVEBK
New Panasonic LUMIX G Camera DC-G100D H-FS12032 Lens DMW-SHGR2 Tripod Grip, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£669.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-axis HYBRID I.S. for shake-free videos
Video selfie mode and slow-motion/time-lapse settings
Image transfer via Bluetooth to smartphone
20.3 MP images with MOS sensor and Lumix G lenses
180° rotatable free-angle monitor with 2,360K dots
Lumix G Vario 12-32 mm F3.5-5.6 zoom lens
Camera kit with 20.3 MP sensor, 4K 30p movies, OLED viewfinder, USB-C charging function

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Panasonic

Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99
£469.00
Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99Compare 32 Prices
Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82D
£369.00
Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82DCompare 18 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9NE
£999.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9NECompare 12 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9E
£799.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9ECompare 14 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97HE
£849.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97HECompare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97
£549.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,199.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DMC-G70
£432.37
Panasonic Lumix G DMC-G70Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9
£832.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97ME
£639.99
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97MECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EOS R50 V
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EOS R100 + RF-S 18-45 mm
£422.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony Alpha 6400
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ZV-E10 + 16-50 mm
£539.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EOS M50 + 15-45 mm
£530.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony NEX-7K
£507.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45 IS STM
£614.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canon EOS M6 Mark II
£605.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Z 30 + 16-50 mm VR
£607.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DK
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£581.71
Shipping: Free
panasonic_outlet
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic Direct
prodImage
£669.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel