Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV
from £456.00to £843.706 offersManufacturer: Olympus
• DSLR Camera
• Effective Pixels: 20.3 MP
• Display Size: 3 in"
• Viewfinder: electronic viewfinder
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 383 g
• Digital Camera: Case only
• Sensor Size: Micro Four Thirds (MFT)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Olympus

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilizer, Selfie LCD Screen, Electronic Viewfinder, 4K Video, Powerful AF, Wi-Fi, Black S4-UBC1-UUYE
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity Video Capture Resolution: Fhd 1080P
prodImage
£456.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Mirrorless Camera Body (Silver) V207130BE010
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Mirrorless Camera Body (Silver), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£599.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.90 / Unit
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera, 20 MP sensor, 5-axis image stabilizer, selfie LCD screen, electronic viewfinder, 4K video, powerful AF, Wi-Fi, silver 02300-00547-00
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Micro Four Thirds System Camera, 20 MP Sensor, 5-Axis Image Stabilizer, Selfie LCD Screen, Electronic Viewfinder, 4K Video, Powerful AF, Wi-Fi, Black S4-UBC1-UUYE
Ultra compact and lighter than any previous OM-D camera The first OM-D with flip-down touchscreen for easy to shoot selfies and integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth to share valuable moments instantly with family and friends 5-Axis Image Stabilization, a high-resolution 20 megapixel sensor and the Truepic VIII processor for professional images Dedicated smartphone app, which also provides new content to help learn photography techniques 4K video shooting and various Art Filters support your creativity Video Capture Resolution: Fhd 1080P
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Digital Camera Body Black V207130BE000
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Digital Camera Body Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£835.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olympus OM-D E-M10 IV Camera Silver. 2 Years Warranty V207130BE000
Olympus OM-D E-M10 IV Camera Silver. 2 Years Warranty, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£843.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Camera
Case only
Dimensions
Dimensions:W121.7 mm x H84.6 mm x D49 mm
Weight:383 g
Display
Display Size:3 in"
Display Resolution:1,037,000 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Swivel Display:Yes
Viewfinder:electronic viewfinder
Viewfinder Resolution:2,360,000 pixels
Effective Pixels
20.3 MP
Exposure
Shutter:Electronic
Exposure Time:60 s - 1/4,000 s
Long Exposure:Yes
Long Exposure up to:30 min
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-5
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Flash:Automatic, Manual, Red Eye
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 100, ISO 25600
Image
Sensor Size:Micro Four Thirds (MFT)
Sensor Type:Live MOS
Image Sensor:21.8 MP
Sensor Cleaning System:Yes
Image Formats:JPEG, RAW
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Other
Connections:Micro HDMI, USB 2.0
Bluetooth:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Hot Shoe:Yes
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Micro FourThirds
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps

Price History

1M
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Olympus

Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark III
£850.61
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IIICompare 1 Prices
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom Kit
£699.99
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom KitCompare 2 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M5 EZ-1250
£738.47
Olympus OM-D E-M5 EZ-1250Compare 2 Prices
Olympus Pen E-P5
£1,125.12
Olympus Pen E-P5Compare 1 Prices
Olympus Pen E-PL10 14-42 mm Kit
£499.99
Olympus Pen E-PL10 14-42 mm KitCompare 1 Prices
Olympus mju 410 Digital
£120.00
Olympus mju 410 DigitalCompare 1 Prices
Olympus FE-180
£61.06
Olympus FE-180Compare 1 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II 12-40 mm Kit
£1,342.31
Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II 12-40 mm KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Alpha ZV-E10K
£460.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z 30
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EOS M50 Mark II + 15-45 mm
£558.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Alpha 5100L
£430.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha ZV-E10
£423.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nikon Z 50
£447.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EOS R100 + RF-S 18-45 mm
£422.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony Alpha 6000L
£419.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canon EOS M200 + 15-45 mm
£485.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony NEX-7K
£507.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV
Tech Is Here Ltz
prodImage
£456.00
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£599.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.90 / Unit
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel