Olympus Pen E-PL10 14-42 mm Kit

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus Pen E-PL10 14-42 mm Kit
from £499.991 offerManufacturer: OlympusPrice History
• Mirrorless Camera
• Effective Pixels: 16.1 MP
• Display Size: 3 in"
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 380 g
• Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
• Image Sensor (4): 4/3 in"
• Image Sensor: 17.2 MP
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
Manufacturer:
Olympus

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus PEN E-PL10 Mirrorless Digital Camera with 14-42mm Lens - White V205101WE000
Olympus PEN E-PL10 Mirrorless Digital Camera with 14-42mm Lens - White, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
Product Details
Digital Camera
Body incl. Lens
Dimensions
Dimensions:W117.1 mm x H68 mm x D39 mm
Weight:380 g
Display
Display Size:3 in"
Display Resolution:1,040,000 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Swivel Display:Yes
Effective Pixels
16.1 MP
Exposure
Exposure Time:60 s - 1/4,000 s
Long Exposure:Yes
Long Exposure up to:30 min
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-5
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 100, ISO 25600
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 10seconds
Image
Image Sensor (4):4/3 in"
Image Sensor:17.2 MP
Sensor:Live MOS
Sensor Cleaning System:Yes
Lens
1st Lens Focal Length:14 mm - 42 mm
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Other
Connections:USB Micro
Bluetooth:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Hot Shoe:Yes
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels

Price History

1M
Olympus Pen E-PL10 14-42 mm Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Olympus

Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Pancake Kit
£624.95
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Pancake KitCompare 10 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark III
£850.61
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IIICompare 1 Prices
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom Kit
£699.99
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom KitCompare 2 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M5 EZ-1250
£738.47
Olympus OM-D E-M5 EZ-1250Compare 2 Prices
Olympus Pen E-P5
£1,125.12
Olympus Pen E-P5Compare 1 Prices
Olympus mju 410 Digital
£120.00
Olympus mju 410 DigitalCompare 1 Prices
Olympus FE-180
£61.06
Olympus FE-180Compare 1 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II 12-40 mm Kit
£1,342.31
Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II 12-40 mm KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EOS M200 + 15-45 mm
£485.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Alpha ZV-E10K
£460.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Alpha 6400
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ZV-E10 + 16-50 mm
£539.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 6000L
£419.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canon EOS R50 V
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EOS M6 Mark II
£605.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DK
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z 30
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Olympus Pen E-PL10 14-42 mm Kit
gwcameras
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel