Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DV

Manufacturer: Panasonic
from £627.98to £649.002 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Panasonic Lumix G100D Kit 12-32/3.5-5.6
• Mirrorless System Camera for Photo & Video
• 20 MP Sensor, MFT System
• 4K 30p Video, Vlog-L, Timelapse
• Fast Autofocus with Face and Eye Detection
• Video Selfie Mode, Portrait Orientation Shooting
• Frame Marker Mode for Social Media Formats
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Panasonic

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic Lumix DC-G100D CSC Mirrorless Camera Black Vlogger Kit + 12- DC-G100DVEBK
Included with the Panasonic Lumix DC-G100D CSC Mirrorless Camera Black Vlogger Kit is the DMW-SHGR2 Tripod Grip. Thanks to its inteligent design. you are ready to easily shoot yourself or reach angles at arms length. Its a grip. Its a tripod. Its compact and lightweight for shooting on the go and long shoots. incorporating record. stop. shutter. and sleep controls.The Panasonic DC-G100D CSC Mirrorless Camera has it all. Superb-quality 4K/30p and FHD/60p video recording capability with a handy compact body. 5-Axis HYBRID I.S. image stabilization system combined with O.I.S. and E.I.S. Outstanding audio quality with OZO Audio by Nokia and five audio recording modes. Easy image transfer to your smartphone via Wi-Fi and Bluetooth and power charging via USB Type-C connection. Its ready to take and use everywhere!All Clear - Your Face and the Background.Video Selfie Mode does the trick. It automatically keeps both your face and the background in focus while you do your thing.Max Out Your Video Creativity.Express yourself with cool effects! In FHD. max 4x slow motion and max 8x quick motion help you put on the drama. the comedy - whatever youre feeling in the moment.Shoot Video with Convenient Features.Enjoy a wealth of features for video shooting. Vertical video shooting is ideal for playback on smartphones. REC frame indicator ensures you are recording right now.Recognize Your Face and Record Compelling Audio.Internal mic features OZO Audio by Nokia. With Face recognition. recording range and direction are automatically adjusted for compelling audio without an external mic.Send It to Your Smartphone Easily.Press the Send Image (Smartphone) button - and its done. Bluetooth pairing makes it oh-so-simple.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£627.98
Shipping: Free
Panasonic Lumix DC-G100DVEBK  Mirrorless Camera with 12-32mm Lens & Video Grip DC-G100VEB-K
Panasonic Lumix DC-G100DVEBK  Mirrorless Camera with 12-32mm Lens & Video Grip, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Panasonic Lumix G100D Kit 12-32/3.5-5.6
Mirrorless System Camera for Photo & Video
20 MP Sensor, MFT System
4K 30p Video, Vlog-L, Timelapse
Fast Autofocus with Face and Eye Detection
Video Selfie Mode, Portrait Orientation Shooting
Frame Marker Mode for Social Media Formats

Price History

1M
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Panasonic

Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99
£469.00
Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99Compare 32 Prices
Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82D
£369.00
Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82DCompare 17 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9NE
£999.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9NECompare 11 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9E
£799.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9ECompare 13 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97HE
£849.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97HECompare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97
£549.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,199.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DMC-G70
£432.37
Panasonic Lumix G DMC-G70Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9
£832.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97ME
£639.99
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97MECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IV Pancake Kit
£624.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Alpha 6100L
£619.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 6400
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Alpha 6100AK
£639.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EOS R10
£715.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Z 50 + 16-50 mm VR
£612.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EOS RP
£610.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujifilm X-M5
£651.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony Alpha 7C
£661.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£627.98
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel