Fujifilm X-T5 + XF 18-55 mm

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm X-T5 + XF 18-55 mm
from £1,799.002 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Mirrorless Camera
• Effective Pixels: 40.2 MP
• Display Size: 3 in"
• Viewfinder: electronic viewfinder
• Weight: 476 g
• Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
• Resolution: 6,864 px x 5,152 px
• Sensor Size: APS-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fujifilm X-T5 + XF 18-55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fujifilm

Popular Products

Fujifilm X-S20
£1,049.00
Sony Alpha 6700
£1,349.00
Sony Alpha 7C II
Canon EOS R8
£899.00
Nikon Z 6 III
£1,599.00
Canon EOS R7
£898.96
Sony Alpha 7R V
£2,006.99
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm X-T5 40.2MP Mirrorless Digital Camera With XF 18-55mm Lens - Black
Fujifilm X-T5 40.2MP Mirrorless Digital Camera With XF 18-55mm Lens - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,799.00
£1,805.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fujifilm X-T5 40.2MP Mirrorless Digital Camera With XF 18-55mm Lens - Silver
Fujifilm X-T5 40.2MP Mirrorless Digital Camera With XF 18-55mm Lens - Silver, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,799.00
£1,805.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Digital Camera
Body incl. Lens
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129.5 mm x H91 mm x D63.8 mm
Weight:476 g
Display
Display Size:3 in"
Display Resolution:1,840,000 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Swivel Display:Yes
Viewfinder:electronic viewfinder
Electronic Viewfinder:0.5"
Effective Pixels
40.2 MP
Exposure
Shutter:Electronic, Mechanical
Exposure Time:30 s - 1/180,000 s
Long Exposure:Yes
Long Exposure up to:60 min
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-5
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Flash:Automatic, Manual, Red Eye
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 10, 5seconds
Image
Sensor Size:APS-C
Sensor Type:CMOS
Image Formats:DCF, JPEG, RAW
Lens
1st Lens Focal Length:18 mm - 55 mm
Other
Connections:2.5 mm jack connection, 3.5 mm jack connection, Micro HDMI, USB-C
Bluetooth:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Hot Shoe:Yes
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Fujifilm X
Resolution
6,864 px x 5,152 px
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:6,240 pixels x 3,150 pixels

Price History

1M
Fujifilm X-T5 + XF 18-55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
£65.00
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12Compare 49 Prices
Fujifilm X100VI
£1,528.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 9 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£152.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 19 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£134.06
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 36 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£329.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£94.99
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1Compare 25 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400
£109.95
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400Compare 17 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
£299.99
Fujifilm Instax Wide EvoCompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,535.65
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S DC-S1M2ES
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9M2LE
£1,777.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EOS R
£1,367.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Alpha 7 IV + 28-70 mm
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigma BF
£1,865.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm X-H2S
£1,709.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Alpha 6700KB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System OM-3 + 12-45 mm
£1,699.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 7S III
£1,906.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel