NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB

Manufacturer: NZXT
from £169.98to £209.408 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Turbine pump for high flow and pressure
• LCD screen for displaying temperatures and custom content
• RGB Core fan with strong airflow and easy installation
• Pre-applied thermal paste and breakout cable for less cable clutter
• Tool-less mounting brackets for AMD and Intel CPU sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB – AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 360mm Radiator – F360 RGB Core Single Frame Fan – Customizable 1.54" Square LCD – AMD® AM5, AM4 – Intel® LGA 1851/1700, 1200/115X – Black B0F5SCHSZQ
HIGH-PERFORMANCE COOLING — The NZXT Turbine pump is engineered for high flow and head pressure, delivering efficient, low-noise cooling to keep your CPU performing at its best under heavy workloads. CUSTOM LCD SCREEN — Display real-time system temps, animated GIFs, custom images, or web integrations like Spotify and YouTube on a bright 1.54" square LCD — fully customizable through NZXT CAM software. BRILLIANTLY SIMPLE — RGB Core single-frame fan delivers vibrant lighting and strong airflow in one sleek unit — with only four screws and one cable for a cleaner install and simplified cable management. EASY INSTALLATION — Pre-applied thermal paste and a single breakout cable from the pump cap speed up installation and reduce cable clutter. WIDE COMPATIBILITY — Includes tool-free mounting brackets that support the latest AMD and Intel CPU sockets, including AM5 and LGA 1851.
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler Black 1 pc RL-KR360-B2
The Kraken Plus RGB AIO liquid cooler features the custom-designed NZXT Turbine pump. LCD display. and RGB fans for customizable cooling.High-Performance Cooling: The NZXT Turbine pump is engineered for high flow and head pressure. delivering efficient. low-noise cooling to keep your CPU performing at its best under heavy workloads.Custom LCD Screen: Display real-time system temps. animated GIFs. custom images. or web integrations like Spotify and YouTube on a bright 1.54" square LCD — fully customizable through NZXT CAM software.Seamless RGB: The RGB Core single-frame fan delivers strong airflow and vibrant. customizable lighting—plus an easy install with just four screws and a single cable.Easy Installation: Pre-applied thermal paste and a single breakout cable from the pump cap speed up installation and reduce cable clutter.Wide Compatibility: Includes tool-free mounting brackets that support the latest AMD® and Intel® CPU sockets. including AM5 and LGA 1851.Durable and Reliable: Reinforced rubber tubing with nylon-braided sleeving ensures long-term durability and easy routing during installation.Optimized Cold Plate: The split-flow copper cold plate channels coolant to the CPU’s hottest areas for better heat transfer. lower temps. and more consistent thermal performance.NZXT CAM Software: Use NZXT CAM to monitor temps. customize the LCD display. and control fan and pump speeds — all through an intuitive. easy-to-use interface.Smart Cooling. Bold Display.Kraken Plus delivers powerful CPU cooling. a fully customizable LCD. and easy installation — designed for builders who want both performance and personalization.Powered by TurbineThe NZXT Turbine Pump is engineered for high flow and head pressure. delivering efficient. low-noise cooling that keeps up with demanding workloads.Personalization on DisplayShow real-time temps. custom images. GIFs. and web integrations like Spotify and YouTube — all on a vibrant 1.54-inch square LCD. fully controlled through NZXT CAM.Seamless RGBThe RGB Core single-frame fan delivers strong airflow and vibrant. customizable lighting—plus an easy install with just four screws and a single cable.Streamlined CablingIntegrated fan control in the pump cap and a single breakout cable help reduce clutter and make installation faster.Wide CompatibilityTool-free mounting brackets support the latest Intel® and AMD® CPU sockets.Ready to InstallPre-applied thermal paste for faster setup and efficient heat transfer.Optimized Cold PlateSplit-flow design channels coolant to the hottest areas for effective cooling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£181.09
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler White 1 pc RL-KR360-W2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£181.09
Shipping: Free
Nzxt Kraken Plus 360 Rgb White Liquid Cpu Cooler RL-KR360-W2
Nzxt Kraken Plus 360 Rgb White Liquid Cpu Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£199.15
Shipping: Free
Nzxt Kraken Plus 360 Rgb Black Liquid Cpu Cooler RL-KR360-B2
Nzxt Kraken Plus 360 Rgb Black Liquid Cpu Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£199.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT KRAKEN PLUS 360MM V2 RGB AIO BLACK RL-KR360-B2
NZXT KRAKEN PLUS 360MM V2 RGB AIO BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £203.99 / Unit
NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 3x ARGB 120mm Fans, 1.54" 30H RL-KR360-W2
NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 3x ARGB 120mm Fans, 1.54" 30H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£209.40
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken Plus ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, 360mm Black, 3 x ARGB 120mm Fans, 1.54" 30 RL-KR360-B2
NZXT Kraken Plus ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, 360mm Black, 3 x ARGB 120mm Fans, 1.54" 30, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£209.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Turbine pump for high flow and pressure
LCD screen for displaying temperatures and custom content
RGB Core fan with strong airflow and easy installation
Pre-applied thermal paste and breakout cable for less cable clutter
Tool-less mounting brackets for AMD and Intel CPU sockets

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 9 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Hydro X Series XG7 RGB 4090 Trio
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
valkyrie V240 LCD
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB Black (RL-KR28E-B1)
£189.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360
£167.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 240 ARGB
£200.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 280 ARGB
£166.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.09
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£199.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel