NZXT H3 Flow White (CC-H31FW-01)

Manufacturer: NZXT
from £56.47to £109.999 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Features: Anti-dust filter, cable management, 1 pre-installed fan
• Ports: Audio, 1x USB-A, 1x USB-C
• Dimensions: 225 x 400 x 389 mm, Weight 4.80 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H3 Flow White (CC-H31FW-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H9 H3 Flow Midi Tower White CC-H31FW-01
Space-Saving DesignThe micro-ATX form factor fits into smaller spaces. maximizing desk space without compromising on performance.Optimized AirflowUltra-fine mesh on the front. top. and sides enhances cooling while filtering dust. The ventilated PSU shroud optimizes intake from bottom-mounted fans.Full-Size GPU SupportMax length of 377 mm (no front fans). 352 mm (with fans). 317 mm (with fans & radiator).7-Fan CapacitySupports up to 140 mm fans (two front. two top) and 120 mm fans (two bottom. one rear).Radiator ReadySupports a 280 mm front radiator and a 240 mm top radiator for versatile cooling setups.Back-Connect ReadyCompatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a clean. cable-free build.Tool-Free AccessEasily remove panels for building. upgrading. or cleaning.Easy Cable ManagementIntegrated cable channels and tie-down points make routing clean and simple.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
NZXT H3 Flow microATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White 10286180
- The NZXT H3 Flow is easy to build in with simplified cable management and tool-less access - It's space for 2 bottom mounted fans to keep your GPU nice and chilly - It comes with a 120 mm fan and there's room for 6 more to get the air moving - The mesh panels are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have plenty of room - there's space for a 280 mm radiator and a 377 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H3 Flow Mid Tower Case White M-Atx/M-Itx CC-H31FW-01
Nzxt H3 Flow Mid Tower Case White M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
NZXT H3 Flow Micro ATX Airflow Case - CC-H31FW-01 - White
NZXT H3 Flow Micro ATX Airflow Case - CC-H31FW-01 - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT H3 Flow, Micro-ATX Chassis, White, Tempered Glass, 1x F12OQ Fan, Reverse Co CC-H31FW-01
NZXT H3 Flow, Micro-ATX Chassis, White, Tempered Glass, 1x F12OQ Fan, Reverse Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
NZXT H3 Flow Mid Tower Case White M-ATX/M-ITX CC-H31FW-01
NZXT H3 Flow Mid Tower Case White M-ATX/M-ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Superior Airflow H3 Flow Micro-ATX PC Case - Supports Full-Sized GPUs - White
Superior Airflow H3 Flow Micro-ATX PC Case - Supports Full-Sized GPUs - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
H3 Flow Micro-ATX PC Case - Optimized Airflow, Fits Full-Sized GPUs, White
H3 Flow Micro-ATX PC Case - Optimized Airflow, Fits Full-Sized GPUs, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
H3 Flow – Micro-ATX PC Case – Optimized Airflow – Includes 1 x 120mm Rear Fan...
H3 Flow – Micro-ATX PC Case – Optimized Airflow – Includes 1 x 120mm Rear Fan..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Tempered Glass
Features: Anti-dust filter, cable management, 1 pre-installed fan
Ports: Audio, 1x USB-A, 1x USB-C
Dimensions: 225 x 400 x 389 mm, Weight 4.80 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H3 Flow White (CC-H31FW-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black/White
£56.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£56.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB White
£56.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Precision PS16
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks XT V3
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-U3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
trade2public
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel