NZXT F120 RGB 3-pack

Manufacturer: NZXT
from £44.90to £92.997 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• NZXT F120 RGB Triple Pack
• Type: Fan, fan diameter 12 cm
• Rotation speed: 500-1800 RPM
• Noise level: 17.2-27.5 dB
• Maximum airflow: 50.18 cfm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F120 RGB 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F120 RGB Fans - RF-R12TF-B1 - Advanced RGB Lighting Customization - Whisper Quiet Cooling - Triple (RGB Fan & Controller INCLUDED) - 120mm Fan - Black B0B3QWGC1B
LIGHTING HARMONY: Light up your gaming setup with 18 individually customisable RGB LEDs for harmonised lighting effects. WHISPER-QUIET COOLING: The fan blade design delivers an outstanding balance between static pressure and airflow while allowing quiet operation. CAM-POWERED CONTROL : Customise lighting combinations through NZXT CAM. You can seamlessly sync it with all of your compatible lighting accessories.
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT F Series F120 RGB Triple Pack - case fan
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Fans - RF-R12TF-B1 - Advanced RGB Lighting Customization - Whisper
NZXT F120 RGB Fans - RF-R12TF-B1 - Advanced RGB Lighting Customization - Whisper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
NZXT F Series F120 RGB Triple Pack - case fan
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB White 120mm PWM Triple Pack RF-R12TF-W1
NZXT F120 RGB White 120mm PWM Triple Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.20 / Unit
More offers
NZXT F120 RGB Fans x3 120mm Kit Advanced RGB Lighting Customization - White RF-R12TF-W1
NZXT F120 RGB Fans x3 120mm Kit Advanced RGB Lighting Customization - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
NZXT F120 RGB 120mm Case Fan - Matte White ControllerInc. (3-Pack) RF-R12TF-W1
NZXT F120 RGB 120mm Case Fan - Matte White ControllerInc. (3-Pack) RF-R12TF-W1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NZXT F120 RGB Triple Pack
Type: Fan, fan diameter 12 cm
Rotation speed: 500-1800 RPM
Noise level: 17.2-27.5 dB
Maximum airflow: 50.18 cfm

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F120 RGB 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 9 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack
£44.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair RS120 Reverse ARGB 3-Pack
£41.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£44.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set
£41.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F360 RGB Core
£39.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thermaltake Pure Plus 12
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel