Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
• Case fan
• Material: plastic
• Noise level: max. 24.8 dBa
• Airflow: max. 91.58 CFM
• Rotation speed: max. 1500 ±10% RPM
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM chromax.black 12V 1500RPM 140mm Next Gen Fan NF-A14X25R-G2-PWM-CH-BK
Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM chromax.black 12V 1500RPM 140mm Next Gen Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
140mm Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM Fan, 9 Blade, Round Frame Fan, 1500rpm, SSO2 Bear NF-A14X25R-G2-PWM
140mm Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM Fan, 9 Blade, Round Frame Fan, 1500rpm, SSO2 Bear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Noctua Nf-14X25R G2 Pwm NF-A14X25R G2 PWM CH.BK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
140mm Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM chromax.black 12V Fan, 9 Blade, 1500rpm, SSO2 Bea NF-A14X25R-G2-PWM-CH-BK
140mm Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM chromax.black 12V Fan, 9 Blade, 1500rpm, SSO2 Bea, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
140mm Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM 12V Fan, 9 Blade, High Airflow Fan, 1500rpm, SSO2 NF-A14X25R-G2-PWM
140mm Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM 12V Fan, 9 Blade, High Airflow Fan, 1500rpm, SSO2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: plastic
Noise level: max. 24.8 dBa
Airflow: max. 91.58 CFM
Rotation speed: max. 1500 ±10% RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Pure Plus 12
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A20 FLX
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm pack of 3
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 LX
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NZXT F360 RGB Core
£39.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arctic P14 Max 5 Pack
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel