Motorola Edge 60 Pro 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8350
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola XT2507-1 Moto Edge 60 Pro 5G 8GB RAM 256GB Shadow B0-FXHG-4CJP-UK
Motorola XT2507-1 Moto Edge 60 Pro 5G 8GB RAM 256GB Shadow
prodImage
£377.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola XT2507-1 Moto Edge 60 Pro 5G 8GB RAM 256GB Shadow GU-LING-BOGV
Motorola XT2507-1 Moto Edge 60 Pro 5G 8GB RAM 256GB Shadow
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 4:10 MP
Zoom:50x digital, 3x optical
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.06 mm x H160.69 mm x D8.24 mm
Weight:186 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Miscellaneous
EPREL:2,266,111
MPN:edge 60 pro (XT2507-1)
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8350
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.35 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£386.63
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£211.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£165.77
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 12T Pro 256GB
£377.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
£378.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony-Ericsson Xperia mini
£411.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 512GB
£383.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G Enterprise Edition 256GB
£380.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
£381.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB
£411.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£370.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi 13T 8GB 256GB
£370.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel