Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT24)

Price History
• Mandarina Duck shoulder bag
• Model: Md 20 P10QMT24
• Main compartment with zipper
• Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap
• Exceptionally lightweight
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck MD20 CROSSOVER/BLACK, Women’s MD20 CROSSOVER/BLACK, Black, Taglia Unica - B098K6856W
Mitrix shoulder strap Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised. Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMT24 Clutch Bag, STEEL24, 23x16,5x4(LxHxW) B098K5D21Z
Mandarina Duck Women MD 20 P10QMT24 Clutch Bag STEEL24 23x16 5x4 LxHxW Fashion Women Handbags Shoulder Bags Clutches Size: 23x16 5x4 LxHxW Color: Steel24 Brand: Mandarina Duck
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
Jacquard Ribbon Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG13744672
MD20 is the chameleonic line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, schemes, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of the models and emphasizes its transformative vocation with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines the taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: Small crossbody bagDouble portability: crossbody and shoulderClosure: with zipJacquard ribbon shoulder strap, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder strap length: 137 cmCustomized accessories, tone-on-tone resinDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£29.86
£46.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck MD20 CROSSOVER/TAUPE, Women?s MD20 CROSSOVER/TAUPE, Taupe, Taglia Unica - P10QMT24
Features Mitrix shoulder strap Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised.
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMT24 Clutch Bag, STEEL24, 23x16,5x4(LxHxW)
Features Mandarina Duck Women MD 20 P10QMT24 Clutch Bag STEEL24 23x16 5x4 LxHxW Fashion Women Handbags Shoulder Bags Clutches Size: 23x16 5x4...
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 CROSSOVER/TAUPE, Women’s MD20 CROSSOVER/TAUPE, Taupe, Taglia Unica - B098K39PDL
Mitrix shoulder strap Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised. Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£33.01
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck, MD20 Crossover Woman, Rain Forest, Taglia Unica P10QMT24
Features The stylish bags impress with their trendy design and high-quality material. The brand adorns the bag Accessories Collection Autumn...
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mandarina Duck shoulder bag
Model: Md 20 P10QMT24
Main compartment with zipper
Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap
Exceptionally lightweight
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£29.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£29.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billabong Leah
£29.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£33.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Boomtown
£30.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Seon Pouch
£31.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel