Mandarina Duck District backpack (KPT02)

Price History
• Lightweight and versatile shoulder straps with adjustable length
• Internal and external pockets for additional storage space
• 15-inch laptop compartment for secure transport of laptops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck District backpack (KPT02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck District, Men's Backpack, Black, Big B08L9Y23PB
Backpack made of mitrix, historic material of the brand Mandarina Duck. Lightweight, versatile, adjustable shoulder straps combined with internal and external pockets make it comfortable and functional. Features 15 inch PC compartment.
prodImage
£91.32
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck District Squared Backpack KPT02, gray, 33 x 41 x 12,5, Daypack Backpacks B08L93ZRXD
Backpack made from the historical material of the brand. Mandarina Duck Lightweight, versatile, adjustable shoulder straps along with the interior and exterior pockets make it comfortable and functional With 15 inch laptop compartment Mandarina Duck
prodImage
£92.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and versatile shoulder straps with adjustable length
Internal and external pockets for additional storage space
15-inch laptop compartment for secure transport of laptops

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck District backpack (KPT02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£91.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Canyoneer Bag 45
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£96.45
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Lithium 20
£90.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Kiro 28 (153040)
£90.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£90.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 17 SL
£92.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
£84.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£90.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£91.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel