Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2
from £74.991 offerManufacturer: Logitech
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Hands Free Profile (1.5)
• Range: 33 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Logitech

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimate Ears UE BOOM 2 Portable Speaker - Phantom Black 984-000557
Ultimate Ears UE BOOM 2 Portable Speaker - Phantom Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H180 mm
Weight:548 g
Specifications
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:90 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Hands Free Profile (1.5)
Range:33 m
Waterproof:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Power Supply:Battery

More from Logitech

Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£34.13
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 10 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£131.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 19 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 25 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 18 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
£164.86
Logitech Ultimate Ears RollCompare 1 Prices
Logitech MX SOUND
£74.99
Logitech MX SOUNDCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
£79.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marshall Willen II
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexon Tykho Speaker
£82.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Bold M2
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell SP3022
£74.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Divoom Ditoo
£73.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beats Pill (2024)
£88.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
ANKER SoundCore Boost
£73.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2
only_branded
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel