Logitech MX Mechanical UK (920-010756)

Price History
• Logitech MX Mechanical Keyboard
• RF Wireless + Bluetooth Interface
• Mechanical Switch, QWERTY Layout
• LED Backlighting, 1 m Cable Length
• Connectable to up to 3 Devices, USB-C Fast Charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Mechanical UK (920-010756)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Mechanical Wireless Illuminated Performance Keyboard - UK QWERTY B07W4DHKZJ
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£138.22
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Mechanical 320411
FEEL IT. MASTER IT. N/AMeet MX Mechanical and MX Mechanical Mini keyboards with extraordinary feel precision and performance.N/AN/A ULTRA FLUID MECHANICAL TYPING N/ALow-profile mechanical switches deliver a next-level typing feel.N/AN/AUltra-precise and stable switches offer deep and reassuring key travel in a low-profile form factor. Your fingers glide effortlessly across the matte surface of the keys and dual color keycaps make it easy to orient your fingers and stay in your flow.N/AN/A YOUR SET-UP. YOUR CHOICE. N/AChoose between the full-size MX Mechanical that features an integrated numpad or the space-saving minimalist MX Mechanical Mini. Both keyboards are crafted with an aluminum top case for ultimate stability and style.N/AN/A 3 UNIQUE SWITCH TYPES N/AChoose the mechanical switch type that matches your style and preference of feel. MX Mechanical and MX Mechanical Mini are outfitted with one of three switches that each have a distinct feel and sound Tactile Quiet Clicky and Linear.N/AN/A TACTILE QUIET N/AMechanical key switches with a satisfying tactile bump you feel for precise feedback reactive key reset and less noise so your typing doesnt disturb those around you.N/AN/A LINEAR N/AMechanical key switches with uninterrupted key travel and minimal spring force for fast reactivity and an ultra-smooth typing feeling.N/AN/A CLICKY N/AMechanical key switches with a gratifying audible click and tactile feedback with every keystroke for a familiar mechanical feel and sound.N/AN/A SMART ILLUMINATION. NON-STOP PERFORMANCE. N/AThe backlit keys magically light up the moment your hands approach and automatically adjust to suit your lighting conditions resulting in optimal battery consumption.N/AN/ABoth keyboards also introduce a variety of immersive backlighting effects to draw you into your workflow. You can toggle between the effects in Logi Options+ or by simply pressing the Fn key and bulb key at the same time.N/AN/A Breathing lighting N/AYour keyboard comes to life with a breathing lighting effect.N/AN/A Contrast lighting N/AModifier keys are lit brighter than the rest of the keys for even better peripheral visibility.N/AN/A Wave lighting N/AKeys light up in a progressive elegant wave from left to right.N/AN/A Random lighting N/AIndividual keys are randomly lit to create a mesmerizing pattern.N/AN/A Reaction lighting N/AEach time you press a key it lights up in response for a satisfying back and forth between you and your keyboard.N/AN/A MULTI DEVICE. MULTI OS. N/AEasily pair via Bluetooth Low Energy or the included Logi Bolt USB Receiver with up to three devices and switch between them at the push of a button.N/AN/ABoth mechanical keyboards have a dual key layout that is optimized for both Mac and Windows users and are compatible with all major operating systems no tricky setup or tweaking requiredN/AN/A OPTIONS ARE A MAJOR PLUS N/ACustomize your keyboard check battery life select backlighting effects change Fn key functions and assign app-specific profiles in the improved and easier-to-use-than-ever Logi Options+N/AN/A COUNTLESS CUSTOMIZATIONS N/ALogi Options+ allows you to customize the entire F-row to any function you need.N/AN/AEasily switch the F-row priority between regular F-key functions special functions or personal app-specific customizations.N/AN/A WORK SEAMLESSLY N/AInstalling Logi Options+ software enables Logitech Flow when paired with an MX mouse. Your MX keyboard follows your mouse through devices allowing you to control multiple computers in multiple operating systems in one fluid workflow.N/AN/A CHARGE QUICKLY CONNECT INSTANTLY. N/AMX Mechanical keyboards stay powered up to 15 days on a full charge or up to 10 months with backlighting turned off. Just one quick 15 minute charge using the included USB-C cable powers a full day of non-stop performance.N/AN/ABoth mechanical keyboards are compatible with all major operating systems right out of the box. Easily pair and switch between up to three devices with a
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Mechanical Wireless Keyboard - Ultra Fluid Typing, 3 Switch Types, Smart Illumination, Multi-Device Support 920-010756
Experience precision and comfort with the 920-010156 Logitech MX Mechanical Wireless Keyboard. Designed for efficiency, this keyboard delivers a seamless typing experience with its reliable mechanical switches, offering both speed and accuracy. Its wireless design ensures flexibility without compromising on performance, making it an ideal choice for any workspace. Elevate your daily tasks with the precision engineering of Logitech. Category: Keyboards.
prodImage
£147.49
£152.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LOGITECH MX Wireless Mechanical Keyboard - Graphite, Silver/Grey,Black 10238778
Get that clicky-key feel without annoying everyone around you. This Logitech MX Mechanical keyboard has Tactile Quiet switches that give you the feel of a mechanical keyboard without the noise that comes with it. The low profile keys are comfortable to type on, perfect for a day of work. And with smart illumination, you'll be able to use it well into the night - the backlit keys automatically light up when you put your hands near the keyboard.Good to know- Customise keys, backlighting and flow across multiple devices with Logi Options+- Pair your keyboard with up to 3 devices using Bluetooth or the Logi Bolt receiver- The battery can last up to 15 days on a full charge, or a whopping 10 months with the backlighting off- Handy USB-C quick charging makes it simple to keep the juice topped up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Mechanical. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: St 920010756
Logitech Mx Mechanical. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: St, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Mechanical Wireless Illuminated Performance Keyboard, Tactile Quiet 920-010756
Logitech MX Mechanical Wireless Illuminated Performance Keyboard, Tactile Quiet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£244.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech MX Mechanical Keyboard
RF Wireless + Bluetooth Interface
Mechanical Switch, QWERTY Layout
LED Backlighting, 1 m Cable Length
Connectable to up to 3 Devices, USB-C Fast Charging

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Mechanical UK (920-010756)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Premier KB900
£141.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£144.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Pro Type
£128.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£165.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lofree Flow Lite84
£128.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
£110.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
£150.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£138.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel