Logitech MK950 Signature Slim Combo (920-012488)

Price History
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth 5.1
• Full-size keyboard with QWERTY layout and low profile
• Mouse with optical tracking and 4000 DPI resolution
• Supports multiple devices and has a wireless range of 10 m
• Keyboard with 36 months and mouse with 24 months battery life
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, Linux, Android, and iOS
• Dimensions Keyboard: 433.8 x 134.8 x 23.1 mm, Mouse: 61 x 108.2 x 38.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK950 Signature Slim Combo (920-012488)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950 keyboard Mouse included Office RF 920-012488
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-012488 Keyboard – Wireless Ergonomic Design, UK Layout
Logitech 920-012488 Keyboard – Wireless Ergonomic Design, UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£114.28
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK950 Signature Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Graphite, QWER ‎920-012488
Logitech MK950 Signature Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Graphite, QWER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£141.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mk950 Signature Slim Keyboard
Mk950SignatureSlimKeyboard
prodImage
£197.19
£203.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with Bluetooth 5.1
Full-size keyboard with QWERTY layout and low profile
Mouse with optical tracking and 4000 DPI resolution
Supports multiple devices and has a wireless range of 10 m
Keyboard with 36 months and mouse with 24 months battery life
Compatible with Windows, Mac, Linux, Android, and iOS
Dimensions Keyboard: 433.8 x 134.8 x 23.1 mm, Mouse: 61 x 108.2 x 38.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK950 Signature Slim Combo (920-012488)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 39 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 725 Combo (9T5B0UT#ABB)
£78.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Rechargeable 950MK (3M165AA)
£104.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry DW 9100 SLIM (JD-9100DE-2)
£114.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£80.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapoo 9900M
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM714
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£114.28
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£141.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.19
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel