Logitech MK850 Performance (920-008222)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with AZERTY layout
• Connection via Bluetooth or Logitech Unifying receiver
• Ergonomic keyboard with padded palm rest
• Contoured right-handed mouse with ultra-fast scroll wheel
• Easy-Switch function for seamless device switching
• Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and mobile operating systems
• Dimensions: Keyboard 430 x 25 x 210 mm, Mouse 74 x 45 x 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK850 Performance (920-008222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-008222 Keyboard – Wireless Full-Size UK Layout
Logitech 920-008222 Keyboard – Wireless Full-Size UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK850 Performance Full-size (100%) Wireless RF Wireless + Bluetooth AZERTY Black Mouse included 65500
POWER THROUGH. IN COMFORT. Experience next-level comfort and productivity with the powerful MK850 Performance. Youll conquer work in comfort thanks to the cushioned palm rest curved keyframe and contoured mouse. Switch between screens on both your keyboard and mouse for seamless multi-tasking. BUILT FOR COMFORT The oversized cushioned palm rest and curved keyframe gives you support for all-day typing. Adjustable tilt legs offer the perfect typing angle. And the contoured design and soft rubber surface of the mouse fits comfortably in your palm. ENHANCED PRODUCTIVITY Fly through documents and web pages with hyper-fast scrolling and type quietly and efficiently on a full-sized keyboard with carefully-crafted concave keys. MULTI-DEVICE MASTERY Start typing on your computer then switch to your tablet phone or computer with the touch of a button. Your mouse pairs with up to 3 devices for seamless multi-tasking. A TRUE POWER COMBO Finally a keyboard and mouse combo that truly works together. DuoLink allows your mouse buttons to have a different set of actions when you hold the Fn key. You can also move the mouse with the Fn key down to perform gesture-controlled actions. RELIABLE AND HASSLE-FREE Your keyboard wont require new batteries for 36 months and your mouse stays powered for 24 months. Connect wirelessly to your devices with Logitech Unifying USB receiver or pair via Bluetooth low energy technology.
prodImage
£130.96
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK850 RF Wireless AZERTY French Black 920-008222
POWER THROUGH. IN COMFORT. Experience next-level comfort and productivity with the powerfulMK850 Performance.
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK850 Multi Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, AZERTY French Lay ‎920-008222
Logitech MK850 Multi Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, AZERTY French Lay, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£198.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with AZERTY layout
Connection via Bluetooth or Logitech Unifying receiver
Ergonomic keyboard with padded palm rest
Contoured right-handed mouse with ultra-fast scroll wheel
Easy-Switch function for seamless device switching
Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and mobile operating systems
Dimensions: Keyboard 430 x 25 x 210 mm, Mouse 74 x 45 x 115 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK850 Performance (920-008222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£122.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£112.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM714
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM7120W FR
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DW 9100 SLIM (JD-9100DE-2)
£110.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Rechargeable 950MK (3M165AA)
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£198.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel