Logitech G413 TKL SE ES (920-010559)

Price History
• Keyboard layout: QWERTY
• Cable length: 2m
• Operating systems: Mac OS
• Type: Keyboard
• Product line: Logitech G Series
• Tenkeyless keyboard
• Tactile mechanical switches
• Brushed aluminum chassis
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G413 TKL SE ES (920-010559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, QWERTY Spanish Layout, Tactile - Black
QWERTY Spanish Layout
prodImage
£123.04
£139.78
Shipping: £16.74
with shipping: £16.74
‎Logitech Logitech G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard, QWER ‎920-010559
Logitech G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard, QWER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard layout: QWERTY
Cable length: 2m
Operating systems: Mac OS
Type: Keyboard
Product line: Logitech G Series
Tenkeyless keyboard
Tactile mechanical switches
Brushed aluminum chassis
6-key anti-ghosting performance
FN keys for media control
Stable, minimalist design

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G413 TKL SE ES (920-010559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£124.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-B
£141.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£117.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair K70 RGB TKL Champion Series
£117.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£129.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G316 X 98 UK
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£116.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel