Logitech G413 SE ND (920-010436)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G413 SE ND (920-010436)
from £78.372 offersManufacturer: LogitechPrice History
• Mechanical gaming keyboard with tactile switches
• 6-key rollover and anti-ghosting for precise gaming
• Keycap material: abrasion-resistant PBT
• Cable length 1.8 m, USB connection
• Dimensions: Width 127 mm, Depth 435 mm, Height 36.3 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£78.37
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£93.10
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout, Tactile - Black B07W7L9JXB
QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: Free
Logitech G413 SE Full-Size Mechanisch Gaming Toetsenbord, Pan Nordic QWERTY inde ‎920-010436
Logitech G413 SE Full-Size Mechanisch Gaming Toetsenbord, Pan Nordic QWERTY inde, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical gaming keyboard with tactile switches
6-key rollover and anti-ghosting for precise gaming
Keycap material: abrasion-resistant PBT
Cable length 1.8 m, USB connection
Dimensions: Width 127 mm, Depth 435 mm, Height 36.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G413 SE ND (920-010436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£78.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£78.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£81.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£81.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW510K US
£73.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel