Logitech G PRO X TKL Lightspeed (920-012147)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless gaming keyboard with Lightspeed technology
• Mechanical switches for precise input
• Tenkeyless design for more desk space
• RGB backlighting with customizable colors
• 1 ms response time for fast input
• Wireless range of 10 m
• Dimensions: 352 x 150 x 34 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G PRO X TKL Lightspeed (920-012147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X TKL LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Ultra Portable Tenkeyless Design, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Tactile Switches (GX Brown), QWERTY UK English, PC - White B07W5JKZ88
Designed with pros. Engineered to win. PRO X TKL is the next generation of the trusted tenkeyless PRO keyboard. Through collaborative design with the world’s top esports athletes, it’s been refined to eliminate every barrier between you and the win. Play with tournament-proven speed and reliability of LIGHTSPEED wireless. Connect compatible mouse and PRO X TKL with the LIGHTSPEED adapter for a powerful connection. PRO-grade tech: game mode control, standard keyboard layouts for 3P compatibility, media controls and volume roller, RGB lighting with LIGHTSYNC, and LIGHTSPEED, Bluetooth, USB options Featuring GX Brown tactile switches.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X TKL LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Ultra Portable Tenkeyless Design, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Tactile Switches (GX Brown), QWERTY UK English, PC - White 5099206113527
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X TKL LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Ultra Portable Tenkeyless Design, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Tactile Switches (GX Brown), QWERTY UK English, PC - White 5099206113527
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech PRO X TKL Wireless Gaming Keyboard - White 3243589
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Designed with Pros, Engineered to Win: PRO X TKL gaming keyboard is the next gen of the trusted tenkeyless PRO keyboard; it's been refined to eliminate every barrier between you and the win Play with tournament-proven speed and reliability. Lightspeed wireless: Connect compatible mouse and PRO X TKL wireless mechanical keyboard with the Lightspeed adapter for a powerful connection PRO-Grade Tech: Game mode control, standard keyboard layouts for 3P compatibility, media controls and volume roller, RGB lighting with Lightsync, and Lightspeed, Bluetooth and USB options Mechanical Keyboard Switches: Featuring GX Brown tactile switches and dual-shot PBT keycaps. USB connectivity. Hot keys functions x 10. Programmable hot keys for quick access to chosen programs.Programmable favourite keys. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206113527.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G Pro X TKL LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Keyboard - White, White 10254616
The G PRO X was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you show off your gaming skills. The GX Brown Tactile switches will feel just right under your fingertips so you can focus on the game easier. Wired or wireless, the keyboard will suit your needs wherever you play - at home or at tournaments. The TKL design makes it easy to travel with and gives you plenty of space for mouse movement. And you can use the 12 programmable keys to map your own actions - perfect for custom combos or productivity. Good to know - Get tournament-quality responsiveness with the Lightspeed wireless connection - Customize and animate the RGB lighting to highlight important keys or just to add some style - With a battery life of up to 50 hours, you will never run out of juice in the heat of the battle - Use the media keys and volume roller to get the soundtrack pumping as you try for your best score yet
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 920-012147 keyboard Gaming RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White 421563
LOGI G PRO X TKL GAM KEYBOARD WHT UK
prodImage
£223.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming keyboard with Lightspeed technology
Mechanical switches for precise input
Tenkeyless design for more desk space
RGB backlighting with customizable colors
1 ms response time for fast input
Wireless range of 10 m
Dimensions: 352 x 150 x 34 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G PRO X TKL Lightspeed (920-012147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
£150.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£144.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£165.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£172.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Premier KB900
£141.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Excess
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel