Lionelo Nelly i-Size

Manufacturer: Lionelo
from £96.63to £151.277 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Foldable child seat
• Material: plastic, textile
• Attachment: ISOFIX and Top Tether, 3-point belt
• Safety features: SIPS side impact protection system, acoustic installation indicator
• Adjustable headrest, 4-position backrest, cup holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lionelo Nelly i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Foldable Car Seat Nelly I-Size with ISOFIX for Children Approx. 76-150cm, Forward Facing, TT Strap Side Protection, Adjustable Headrest & Backrest B0F8W3KVCM
ADAPTABLE GROWTH DESIGN: Engineered to grow with your child from 15 months to 12 years (76-150 cm), this car seat adjusts with a 15-position headrest and 4-level recline. Ensures compliance with i-Size regulations (R129/03) for maximizing safety and comfort as your child grows ROBUST INSTALLATION OPTIONS: Offers dual installation methods using ISOFIX or the vehicle’s 3-point seat belt. This versatility ensures a secure fit in a wide range of vehicles, providing peace of mind to parents about their child’s safety during every journey​ ENHANCED SAFETY WITH SIPS: Features advanced Side Impact Protection System (SIPS) that significantly reduces the risk of injury in a side collision. Complemented by a TopTether alarm that warns of improper installation, ensuring your child is securely and correctly positioned at all times​ FOLDABLE AND PORTABLE CONVENIENCE: Designed for easy mobility, this seat folds into a compact form with an ergonomic handle, making it ideal for travel. It fits neatly in car trunks and is airplane-friendly, ensuring it's a go-to option for every family outing​ PREMIUM COMFORT FEATURES: Includes a removable and washable cover for hassle-free maintenance. The seat is equipped with a multi-position recline and a padded headrest that adjust to provide optimal comfort and support during long trips​
prodImage
£96.63
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Foldable Car Seat Nelly I-Size with ISOFIX for Children Approx. 76-150cm, Forward Facing, TT Strap Side Protection, Adjustable Headrest & Backrest B0F3P1VKD3
ADAPTABLE GROWTH DESIGN: Engineered to grow with your child from 15 months to 12 years (76-150 cm), this car seat adjusts with a 15-position headrest and 4-level recline. Ensures compliance with i-Size regulations (R129/03) for maximizing safety and comfort as your child grows ROBUST INSTALLATION OPTIONS: Offers dual installation methods using ISOFIX or the vehicle’s 3-point seat belt. This versatility ensures a secure fit in a wide range of vehicles, providing peace of mind to parents about their child’s safety during every journey​ ENHANCED SAFETY WITH SIPS: Features advanced Side Impact Protection System (SIPS) that significantly reduces the risk of injury in a side collision. Complemented by a TopTether alarm that warns of improper installation, ensuring your child is securely and correctly positioned at all times​ FOLDABLE AND PORTABLE CONVENIENCE: Designed for easy mobility, this seat folds into a compact form with an ergonomic handle, making it ideal for travel. It fits neatly in car trunks and is airplane-friendly, ensuring it's a go-to option for every family outing​ PREMIUM COMFORT FEATURES: Includes a removable and washable cover for hassle-free maintenance. The seat is equipped with a multi-position recline and a padded headrest that adjust to provide optimal comfort and support during long trips​
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Foldable Car Seat Nelly I-Size with ISOFIX for Children Approx. 76-150cm, Forward Facing, TT Strap Side Protection, Adjustable Headrest & LO-NELLY I-SIZE
LIONELO Foldable Car Seat Nelly I-Size with ISOFIX for Children Approx. 76-150cm, Forward Facing, TT Strap Side Protection, Adjustable Headrest...
prodImage
£136.83
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Foldable Car Seat Nelly I-Size with ISOFIX for Children Approx. 76-150cm, Forward Facing, TT Strap Side Protection
prodImage
£136.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIONELO Foldable Car Seat Nelly I-Size with ISOFIX for Children Approx. 76-150cm, Forward Facing, TT Strap Side Protection, Adjustable Headrest & Backrest B0F3NY92TK
ADAPTABLE GROWTH DESIGN: Engineered to grow with your child from 15 months to 12 years (76-150 cm), this car seat adjusts with a 15-position headrest and 4-level recline. Ensures compliance with i-Size regulations (R129/03) for maximizing safety and comfort as your child grows ROBUST INSTALLATION OPTIONS: Offers dual installation methods using ISOFIX or the vehicle’s 3-point seat belt. This versatility ensures a secure fit in a wide range of vehicles, providing peace of mind to parents about their child’s safety during every journey​ ENHANCED SAFETY WITH SIPS: Features advanced Side Impact Protection System (SIPS) that significantly reduces the risk of injury in a side collision. Complemented by a TopTether alarm that warns of improper installation, ensuring your child is securely and correctly positioned at all times​ FOLDABLE AND PORTABLE CONVENIENCE: Designed for easy mobility, this seat folds into a compact form with an ergonomic handle, making it ideal for travel. It fits neatly in car trunks and is airplane-friendly, ensuring it's a go-to option for every family outing​ PREMIUM COMFORT FEATURES: Includes a removable and washable cover for hassle-free maintenance. The seat is equipped with a multi-position recline and a padded headrest that adjust to provide optimal comfort and support during long trips​
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Foldable Car Seat Nelly I-Size with ISOFIX for Children Approx. 76-150cm, Forward Facing, TT Strap Side Protection, Adjustable Headrest & LO-NELLY I-SIZE BLUE NAVY
prodImage
£150.37
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Foldable Car Seat Nelly I-Size with ISOFIX for Children Approx. 76-150cm, Forward Facing, TT Strap Side Protection, Adjustable Headrest &
Features ADAPTABLE GROWTH DESIGN: Engineered to grow with your child from 15 months to 12 years (76-150 cm), this car seat adjusts with a...
prodImage
£151.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable child seat
Material: plastic, textile
Attachment: ISOFIX and Top Tether, 3-point belt
Safety features: SIPS side impact protection system, acoustic installation indicator
Adjustable headrest, 4-position backrest, cup holder

Price History

1M
Lionelo Nelly i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi RodiFix R i-Size
£97.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix AirProtect
£97.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix S
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£96.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel