Lionelo Astrid i-Size

Price History

1M
Lionelo Astrid i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Baby Car Seat Astrid I-Size for Toddler 40–87 cm (0–15 Months), Universal Fit, Rear-Facing Option, Lightweight 4 kg, SideProtect, Memory Foam Headrest, 3-Point Harness, Latest norm R129 B0D6NFFH1Q
PROVEN SAFETY YOU CAN VERIFY: ADAC child seat test May 2024 overall 1.8 “good”, safety 1.5 under i-Size (R129/03). Rear-facing infant car seat 40–87 cm (≈0–15 months) with SideProtect, Memory Foam headrest and Holmbergs 3-point harness. LIGHTWEIGHT, EASY EVERYDAY CARRY: approx. 4 kg shell simplifies lifts between home, car and pram; headrest + harness adjust together (no re-threading); clear belt guides; ISOFIX base available separately for quick, stable click-in use. COMFORT THAT LASTS THE JOURNEY: Dri-Seat breathable newborn insert with lumbar support, removable machine-washable cover, and sun canopy—keeping baby cushioned, supported and comfortable on every trip. FLEXIBLE INSTALL & TRAVEL-SYSTEM CONVENIENCE: secure with the car’s 3-point belt in most vehicles or add the dedicated ISOFIX base (sold separately); compatible with many pram/buggy frames via universal adapters (Maxi-Cosi type) for smooth car-to-stroller transfers. GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD: continuous 7 cm headrest adjustment maintains a correct fit as baby grows; move to the next seat when the head reaches the top edge of the shell—clear, confidence-building guidance for parents.
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat Astrid I-Size for Toddler 40–87 cm (0–15 Months), Universal Fit, Rear-Facing Option, Lightweight 4 kg, SideProtect, Memory Foam Headrest, 3-Point Harness, Latest norm R129 B0CG676N4W
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat Astrid I-Size for Toddler 40–87 cm (0–15 Months), Universal Fit, Rear-Facing Option, Lightweight 4 kg, SideProtect, Memory Foam Headrest, 3-Point Harness, Latest norm R129 LO-ASTRID I-SIZE PINK CORAL
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIONELO Baby Car Seat Astrid I-Size for Toddler 40–87 cm (0–15 Months), Universal Fit, Rear-Facing Option, Lightweight 4 kg, SideProtect, Memory Foam Headrest, 3-Point Harness, Latest norm R129 B0GTM5N21X
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat Astrid I-Size for Toddler 40–87 cm (0–15 Months), Universal Fit, Rear-Facing Option, Lightweight 4 kg, SideProtect, Memory Foam Headrest, 3-Point Harness, Latest norm R129 B0GMJMXKSF
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat Astrid I-Size for Toddler 40–87 cm (0–15 Months), Universal Fit, Rear-Facing Option, Lightweight 4 kg, SideProtect, Memory Foam Headrest, 3-Point Harness, Latest norm R129 LO-ASTRID I-SIZE PINK CORAL
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Lionelo Astrid i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graco Affix
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix 2
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osann Pico Easy
£62.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Sophie Child Seat
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pearl
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£65.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
56 offers
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
BrandLine Group Sp. z o. o.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel