Lenovo Preferred Pro II FR

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Preferred Pro II FR
from £19.99to £63.153 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Lenovo Preferred Pro II Keyboard
• AZERTY Layout, French
• With Numeric Keypad
• Dimensions: 45.33 x 16.88 x 3.416 cm
• Weight: 850 g
• Black Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Preferred Pro II FR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard AZERTY French Black Full Size Numeric 4X30M86890
Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard AZERTY French Black Full Size Numeric, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Lenovo Preferred Pro II Keyboard USB French AZERTY Black 4X30M86890
Lenovo Preferred Pro II Keyboard USB French AZERTY Black 4X30M86890, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 4X30M86890 Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard
Lenovo 4X30M86890 Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lenovo Preferred Pro II Keyboard
AZERTY Layout, French
With Numeric Keypad
Dimensions: 45.33 x 16.88 x 3.416 cm
Weight: 850 g
Black Design
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Preferred Pro II FR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£17.99
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 20 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£35.15
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP DT528A
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama CK-200
£20.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel