Lenovo Go Wireless Numeric Keypad (4Y41C33791)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Radio
• Wireless numeric keypad with 21 keys
• Key switch type: scissor mechanism
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• 2.4 GHz frequency range for stable connection
• Battery life up to 3 months on a single charge
• Dimensions: Height 13.5 mm, Width 132.8 mm, Depth 85 mm
• Weight: 109 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Go Wireless Numeric Keypad (4Y41C33791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Go Wireless Numeric Keypad
Number of buttons: 21 Weight: 2.5 kg Brand: Lenovo Country of Origin: CN
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y41C33791 numeric keypad Universal RF Wireless Grey
Go beyond the limitations of your notebook and complement your workflow with a tactile. responsive 21-key keypad that sports premium scissor-switch keys and is compact enough to take on the go. With an impressive up to 3 months of battery life and a powerful 2.4 GHz wireless connector. you can rest easy knowing that your numeric keypad will be ready for action whenever you are.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y41C33791 Numeric Keypad – RF Wireless 21-Key Grey
Lenovo 4Y41C33791 Numeric Keypad – RF Wireless 21-Key Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Go Wireless Numeric Keypad - Keypad - wireless - 2.4 GHz - key switch: Scissor-Key - storm grey - retail
LenovoGoWirelessNumericKeypad-Keypad-wireless-2.4GHz-keyswitch:Scissor-Key-stormgrey-retail
prodImage
£133.19
£139.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless numeric keypad with 21 keys
Key switch type: scissor mechanism
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
2.4 GHz frequency range for stable connection
Battery life up to 3 months on a single charge
Dimensions: Height 13.5 mm, Width 132.8 mm, Depth 85 mm
Weight: 109 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Radio

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Go Wireless Numeric Keypad (4Y41C33791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo WL310
£15.99
Lenovo WL310Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£31.95
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£20.06
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 17 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx Periboard-612 DE
£58.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry KW 9200 Mini (JK-9250DE-2)
£63.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G413 SE DE (20-010434)
£64.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£54.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASALIA
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.19
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel