Knipex Wire Rope Cutter 95 61 190 SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £44.99to £62.454 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable Cutter
• Crimping dies for end ferrules on Bowden cables
• Handy, slim design
• Screwed joint for precise blade guidance
• Cutting hardness approx. 64 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire Rope Cutter 95 61 190 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190 SB B0001P0CMK
With two crimping dies for end caps on Bowden cable sheaths and end ferrules for traction cables Comfortable work thanks to handy, slim design and internal opening spring Bolted joint for precise blade guidance, re-adjustable High leverage for reduced effort Cutting-edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.69225150268 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 61 190 SB Wire Rope/Bowden Cable Cutter PVC Grip 190mm (7.1/2in) 9561190
Knipex 95 61 190 SB Wire Rope/Bowden Cable Cutter PVC Grip 190mm (7.1/2in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.44 / Unit
KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter forged (190 mm) 95 61 190 SB (self-service card/blister)
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 61 190 SB Wire Rope/Bowden Cable Cutters PVC Grip 190mm (7.1/2in) KPX9
Knipex 95 61 190 SB Wire Rope/Bowden Cable Cutters PVC Grip 190mm (7.1/2in) KPX9, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Cutter
Crimping dies for end ferrules on Bowden cables
Handy, slim design
Screwed joint for precise blade guidance
Cutting hardness approx. 64 HRC

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire Rope Cutter 95 61 190 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£47.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB1
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.44 / Unit
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel