Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250 SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £49.10to £64.815 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Material: Chrome, insulated with multi-component handles
• Adjustment by sliding onto the workpiece
• Fine adjustment for optimal fitting
• Self-locking on pipes and nuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra VDE High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, Insulated Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, 87 26 250 SB B00AE9VGAA
Adjustment by sliding one jaw directly on to the workpiece: fast, reliable and comfortable handling Fine adjustment: allows optimum adjustment to differently sized workpieces and comfortable handle position Good access to the workpiece due to slim size of head and joint area Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 26 250 Cobra® VDE Hightech Waterpump Pliers 250mm - 46mm Capacity 87 26 250 SB
Knipex 87 26 250 Cobra® VDE Hightech Waterpump Pliers 250mm - 46mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8726250 Cobra VDE Waterpump Pliers 250mm
Knipex KPX8726250 Cobra VDE Waterpump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 87 26 250 SB VDE Cobra® Water Pump Pliers 250mm KPX8726250
Knipex 87 26 250 SB VDE Cobra® Water Pump Pliers 250mm KPX8726250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Cobra® Water Pump Pliers 250mm 87 26 250 SB
Knipex VDE Cobra® Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Material: Chrome, insulated with multi-component handles
Adjustment by sliding onto the workpiece
Fine adjustment for optimal fitting
Self-locking on pipes and nuts

Price History

1M
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore S 8393
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-41)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
£48.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet oil filter wrench set (2169/6)
£54.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey Figure Scissors Set DSET16
£48.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£44.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel