Knipex Super-Knips (78 03 140 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Super-Knips (78 03 140 SB)
from £32.51to £42.394 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Side cutters
• 15 mm longer for stability and cutting performance
• Precision-ground cutting edges without bevel
• Precisely shaped tips for fine wires
• Opening spring and stop, smooth action
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Super-Knips (78 03 140 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips XL Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 78 03 140 SB TBKPX7803140
For ultra fine cutting work, e.g. in electronics and fine mechanics In particular for cutting cable ties to length Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm, Weight: 0.16975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Electronic Super Knips® XL 140mm 78 03 140 SB
Knipex - Electronic Super Knips® XL 140mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.52 / Unit
Knipex 78 03 140 SB 78 03 140 Electronic Super Knips XL 140mm KPX7803140
Knipex 78 03 140 SB 78 03 140 Electronic Super Knips XL 140mm KPX7803140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 78 03 140 SB 78 03 140 Electronic Super Knips® XL 140mm
Knipex 78 03 140 SB 78 03 140 Electronic Super Knips® XL 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side cutters
15 mm longer for stability and cutting performance
Precision-ground cutting edges without bevel
Precisely shaped tips for fine wires
Opening spring and stop, smooth action

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Super-Knips (78 03 140 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£32.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£32.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
£32.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 88/1 Vario set
£32.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel