Knipex Super-Knips (78 03 140 ESD)

Price History
• Electronic Side Cutters
• Additional 15 mm longer version for increased stability and cutting performance
• Precision ground blades without bevel for exact cutting of finest wires
• Precisely shaped tips also cut wires closely fitted from Ø 0.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Super-Knips (78 03 140 ESD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips XL ESD with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 78 03 140 ESD 4000810338
For ultra fine cutting work, e.g. in electronics and fine mechanics In particular for cutting cable ties to length Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm, Weight: 0.16975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.12
£34.02
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Knipex 78 03 140 ESD Electronic Super Knips XL Ultra Fine Cutting Work 140mm 7803140
Knipex 78 03 140 ESD Electronic Super Knips XL Ultra Fine Cutting Work 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic Side Cutters
Additional 15 mm longer version for increased stability and cutting performance
Precision ground blades without bevel for exact cutting of finest wires
Precisely shaped tips also cut wires closely fitted from Ø 0.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Super-Knips (78 03 140 ESD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£28.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi UTB2
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£29.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£28.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£29.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£28.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel