Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J3SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £29.15to £36.959 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Precision Snap Ring Pliers
• Highly durable for continuous use
• Up to 10 times longer service life compared to machined tips
• Screwed joint for precise, play-free operation
• Non-slip plastic coating on the handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J3SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating, 48 11 J3 SB B06X3RDVLG
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.58642961692 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 11 J3 Precision Internal Circlip Pliers 40mm - 100mm 75080 4811J3 - Draper
Knipex 48 11 J3 Precision Internal Circlip Pliers 40mm - 100mm 75080, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3 48 11 J3 SB
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex KPX4811J3 Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 48 11 J3
Knipex KPX4811J3 Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 48 11 J3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3 48 11 J3 SB
Knipex - Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.75 / Unit
Knipex 48 11 J3 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3
Knipex 48 11 J3 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3 48 11 J3 SB
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 11 J3 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3 KPX481
Knipex 48 11 J3 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 40-100mm J3 KPX481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 11 Internal Straight Precision Circlip Pliers 40mm - 100mm 48 11 J3 SB
Knipex 48 11 Internal Straight Precision Circlip Pliers 40mm - 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Highly durable for continuous use
Up to 10 times longer service life compared to machined tips
Screwed joint for precise, play-free operation
Non-slip plastic coating on the handles

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J3SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£29.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
£29.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 640
£29.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel