Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J1SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £25.40to £32.516 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers
• High durability for continuous use: up to 10 times longer service life
• Inserted tips for secure handling
• Screwed joint for precise, play-free operation
• Non-slip plastic coating on the handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J1SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating, 48 11 J1 SB B000Y8SUT6
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX4811J1 Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 48 11 J1
Knipex KPX4811J1 Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 48 11 J1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 12-25mm J1 48 11 J1 SB
Knipex - Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 12-25mm J1, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.07 / Unit
More offers
Knipex 48 11 J1 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 12-25mm J1
Knipex 48 11 J1 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 12-25mm J1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 12-25mm J1 48 11 J1 SB
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 12-25mm J1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 11 J1 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 12-25mm J1 KPX4811
Knipex 48 11 J1 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 12-25mm J1 KPX4811, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers
High durability for continuous use: up to 10 times longer service life
Inserted tips for secure handling
Screwed joint for precise, play-free operation
Non-slip plastic coating on the handles

Price History

1M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J1SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.07 / Unit
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel