Knipex Diagonal pliers 25 01 140

Price History
• Flat-nose pliers
• Suitable for finer gripping and cutting tasks
• Flat-round, long, pointed jaws
• Serrated gripping surfaces
• Cutting edges for soft, medium-hard, and hard wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal pliers 25 01 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 25 01 140 SB B004LY00JW
Suitable for finer gripping and cutting work Half-round, long, tapered jaws Knurled gripping surfaces With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Knipex 25 01 140 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 140mm
High-quality Knipex Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 140mm, with polished head, plastic-coated handles. Suitable for finer gripping and cutting...
prodImage
£17.57
£21.07
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Knipex 25 01 140 Needle Nose Pliers with Blade Length 145 mm 50-9197
Quality made in Germany Durable and robust L/W/H in mm: 145/53/12, Weight: 0.19621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat-nose pliers
Suitable for finer gripping and cutting tasks
Flat-round, long, pointed jaws
Serrated gripping surfaces
Cutting edges for soft, medium-hard, and hard wire

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal pliers 25 01 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£17.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars PowerGear Aviation
£17.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 01 180
£18.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: £3.50
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel