Knipex Crimping pliers 97 21 215B

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £25.99to £29.783 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping pliers
• Material: Special steel, high-strength
• Conductor cross-section: 0.5-2.5 mm²
• Number of cavities: 3
• Overall length: 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 21 215B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 230 mm, 97 21 215 B B001127PXQ
For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping non-insulated plug type connectors With threaded holes for cutting copper and brass screws threaded M 2.6 / M 3 / M 3.5 / M 4 and M 5 Bolted joint for higher stability and even movement, Weight: 0.48722159902 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Self-Service Card Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 230 mm, 97 21 215 B SB B004LXX0WM
For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping non-insulated plug type connectors With threaded holes for cutting copper and brass screws threaded M 2.6 / M 3 / M 3.5 / M 4 and M 5 Bolted joint for higher stability and even movement, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers 230mm 97 21 215 B
Knipex Crimping Pliers 230mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crimping pliers
Material: Special steel, high-strength
Conductor cross-section: 0.5-2.5 mm²
Number of cavities: 3
Overall length: 230 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 21 215B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 195298-3
£23.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel