Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 185

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £22.99to £25.992 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Scissors
• For cutting cardboard, plastic, aluminum, brass, and copper foils
• Hardened blades with precision grinding
• With opening spring and locking catch
• Angled design for easier execution of long cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Combination Shears Plastic Coated 185 mm, 95 05 185 B004LXX0L8
For cutting cardboard, plastics, aluminium, brass and copper foils Not suitable for steel wire or iron sheets Precision ground, hardened blades With opening spring and locking device Guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched, Weight: 0.2535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 05 185 Combination Shears with Angled Head 185mm 9505185 - Draper
Knipex 95 05 185 Combination Shears with Angled Head 185mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scissors
For cutting cardboard, plastic, aluminum, brass, and copper foils
Hardened blades with precision grinding
With opening spring and locking catch
Angled design for easier execution of long cuts

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-14)
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel