Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
from £31.99to £33.992 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination pliers
• Precision cutting
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L22 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 02 02 225 High Leverage Combination Pliers Comfort Handles 225mm
Knipex 02 02 225 High Leverage Combination Pliers Comfort Handles 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers High Leverage 225mm with Comfort Handles 02 02 225
KNIPEX Combination Pliers High Leverage 225mm with Comfort Handles 02 02 225, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 Millimetre
Properties
Precision cutting
Hardness:64 HRC
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£30.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£31.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha Professional ESD Side Cutter (26831)
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
primetools
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel